Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
22
23
24
26
TBA
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child - Part 1 & 2 (4/26 7:30PM & 4/27 7:30PM)
New York, NY
11:00AM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Phantom Of The Opera
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
6:30PM
Tribeca Film Festival: Schindler's List
New York, NY
7:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
7:00PM
Angels In America (Parts 1 & 2 - 4/26 7PM & 4/27 7PM)
New York, NY
7:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
7:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Book Of Mormon
New York, NY
7:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
7:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
7:00PM
Hello, Dolly!
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Band's Visit
New York, NY
7:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
7:00PM
Escape To Margaritaville
New York, NY
7:00PM
Spongebob Squarepants
New York, NY
7:00PM
Lobby Hero
New York, NY
7:00PM
Carousel
New York, NY
7:00PM
Summer - The Donna Summer Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
Children of a Lesser God
New York, NY
7:00PM
Mean Girls
New York, NY
7:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
7:00PM
Three Tall Women
New York, NY
7:00PM
My Fair Lady
New York, NY
7:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
Waitress
New York, NY
7:00PM
Anastasia
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Play That Goes Wrong
New York, NY
7:00PM
Harry Clarke
New York, NY
7:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
A Letter to Harvey Milk
New York, NY
7:00PM
Friends the Musical Parody
New York, NY
7:00PM
Jersey Boys
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Music of Buena Vista Social Club
New York, NY
7:30PM
Rocktopia
New York, NY
7:30PM
New York Philharmonic: Edward Gardner - Debussy & Bartok's Concerto for Orchestra
New York, NY
7:30PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child - Part 1
New York, NY
7:30PM
El Gran Combo de Puerto Rico & Eddie Palmieri Salsa Orchestra
New York, NY
7:30PM
New York City Ballet: Balanchine Black & White
New York, NY
7:30PM
Adelante Cuba Festival: Acosta Danza
New York, NY
7:30PM
Sting's Atlantic Crossing
New York, NY
7:30PM
Goldstein
New York, NY
8:00PM
Frozen - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
In & Of Itself
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Phantom Of The Opera
New York, NY
8:00PM
Chicago - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
Stomp
New York, NY
8:00PM
Daniil Trifonov, Kremerata Baltica & Gautier Capucon: All Chopin Program
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Stone Witch
New York, NY
8:00PM
Stay Tuned With Preet - Bassem Youssef
New York, NY
8:00PM
Saint Joan
New York, NY
8:00PM
Metropolitan Opera: Tosca
New York, NY
8:00PM
Travesties
New York, NY
8:00PM
Admissions
New York, NY
8:00PM
This Flat Earth
New York, NY
8:00PM
Feeding The Dragon
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Sweet
New York, NY
8:00PM
Avenue Q
New York, NY
9:00PM
Sunflower Bean
New York, NY
9:00PM
The Music of Buena Vista Social Club
New York, NY
27
10:00AM
The Very Hungry Caterpillar Show
New York, NY
11:30AM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
7:00PM
Minus The Bear
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Iceman Cometh
New York, NY
7:00PM
Harry Clarke
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
7:00PM
A Decade of Soul: Classic Soul & Motown Revue
New York, NY
7:30PM
Juanes & Mon Laferte
New York, NY
7:30PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child - Part 2
New York, NY
7:30PM
New York Theatre Ballet: Legends & Visionaries
New York, NY
8:00PM
Rocktopia
New York, NY
8:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
8:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
8:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
8:00PM
Frozen - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
School of Rock - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
Tribeca Film Festival: Unbanned - The Legend of AJ1
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Book Of Mormon
New York, NY
8:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
8:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
8:00PM
Hello, Dolly!
New York, NY
8:00PM
In & Of Itself
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Band's Visit
New York, NY
8:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
8:00PM
Escape To Margaritaville
New York, NY
8:00PM
Spongebob Squarepants
New York, NY
8:00PM
Lobby Hero
New York, NY
8:00PM
Carousel
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Phantom Of The Opera
New York, NY
8:00PM
Summer - The Donna Summer Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
Chicago - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
Stomp
New York, NY
8:00PM
Children of a Lesser God
New York, NY
8:00PM
Emerson String Quartet & Evgeny Kissin: Mozart, Faure & Dvorak
New York, NY
8:00PM
Mean Girls
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Stone Witch
New York, NY
8:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
8:00PM
New York City Ballet: All Balanchine
New York, NY
8:00PM
Three Tall Women
New York, NY
8:00PM
My Fair Lady
New York, NY
8:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
Adelante Cuba Festival: Acosta Danza
New York, NY
8:00PM
Saint Joan
New York, NY
8:00PM
Waitress
New York, NY
8:00PM
Metropolitan Opera: Romeo et Juliette
New York, NY
8:00PM
Anastasia
New York, NY
8:00PM
Travesties
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Play That Goes Wrong
New York, NY
8:00PM
Once On This Island
New York, NY
8:00PM
Admissions
New York, NY
8:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
A Letter to Harvey Milk
New York, NY
8:00PM
This Flat Earth
New York, NY
8:00PM
Babette's Feast
New York, NY
8:00PM
This One's for the Girls
New York, NY
8:00PM
Feeding The Dragon
New York, NY
8:00PM
Protest The Hero
New York, NY
8:00PM
Jersey Boys
New York, NY
8:00PM
Avenue Q
New York, NY
8:00PM
Afterglow
New York, NY
9:00PM
Assembly of Dust
New York, NY
9:00PM
A Decade of Soul: Classic Soul & Motown Revue
New York, NY
10:00PM
Friends the Musical Parody
New York, NY
11:00PM
The Throwback Party: Mya
New York, NY
28
TBA
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child - Part 1 & 2 (2PM & 7:30PM)
New York, NY
10:00AM
The Very Hungry Caterpillar Show
New York, NY
11:00AM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
12:00PM
Strawberry Fields: A Tribute to The Beatles
New York, NY
12:00PM
The Very Hungry Caterpillar Show
New York, NY
1:00PM
Angels In America (Parts 1 & 2 - 4/28 1PM & 4/28 7PM)
New York, NY
1:00PM
Metropolitan Opera: Cendrillon
New York, NY
1:00PM
The Alice In Wonderland Follies
New York, NY
2:00PM
Rocktopia
New York, NY
2:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
2:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
2:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
2:00PM
Frozen - The Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
School of Rock - The Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Book Of Mormon
New York, NY
2:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
2:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
2:00PM
Hello, Dolly!
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Band's Visit
New York, NY
2:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
2:00PM
Escape To Margaritaville
New York, NY
2:00PM
Spongebob Squarepants
New York, NY
2:00PM
Lobby Hero
New York, NY
2:00PM
Carousel
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Phantom Of The Opera
New York, NY
2:00PM
Summer - The Donna Summer Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
Children of a Lesser God
New York, NY
2:00PM
Mean Girls
New York, NY
2:00PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child - Part 1
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Stone Witch
New York, NY
2:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
2:00PM
New York City Ballet: Balanchine Black & White
New York, NY
2:00PM
Three Tall Women
New York, NY
2:00PM
My Fair Lady
New York, NY
2:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
Saint Joan
New York, NY
2:00PM
Waitress
New York, NY
2:00PM
Anastasia
New York, NY
2:00PM
Travesties
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Iceman Cometh
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Play That Goes Wrong
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Very Hungry Caterpillar Show
New York, NY
2:00PM
Once On This Island
New York, NY
2:00PM
Harry Clarke
New York, NY
2:00PM
Admissions
New York, NY
2:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
Transfers
New York, NY
2:00PM
A Letter to Harvey Milk
New York, NY
2:00PM
Babette's Feast
New York, NY
2:00PM
This One's for the Girls
New York, NY
2:00PM
Jersey Boys
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
2:00PM
Puffs: Or Seven Increasingly Eventful Years at a Certain School of Magic and Magic
New York, NY
2:30PM
Chicago - The Musical
New York, NY
2:30PM
This Flat Earth
New York, NY
2:30PM
Unexpected Joy
New York, NY
2:30PM
Avenue Q
New York, NY
3:00PM
In & Of Itself
New York, NY
3:00PM
Stomp
New York, NY
3:00PM
Goldstein
New York, NY
3:00PM
Afterglow
New York, NY
4:00PM
The Very Hungry Caterpillar Show
New York, NY
4:30PM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
5:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
5:45PM
Chris Thile
New York, NY
6:00PM
New England Symphonic Ensemble
New York, NY
6:00PM
A Decade of Soul: Classic Soul & Motown Revue
New York, NY
7:00PM
Echosmith
New York, NY
7:00PM
Harry Clarke
New York, NY
7:30PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child - Part 2
New York, NY
7:30PM
New York Theatre Ballet: Legends & Visionaries
New York, NY
7:30PM
Friends the Musical Parody
New York, NY
7:30PM
Nemr Abou Nassar
New York, NY
7:30PM
Wicked Clone The Cinema Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
Rocktopia
New York, NY
8:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
8:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
8:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
8:00PM
Frozen - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
School of Rock - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Book Of Mormon
New York, NY
8:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
8:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
8:00PM
Hello, Dolly!
New York, NY
8:00PM
In & Of Itself
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Band's Visit
New York, NY
8:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
8:00PM
Escape To Margaritaville
New York, NY
8:00PM
Spongebob Squarepants
New York, NY
8:00PM
Lobby Hero
New York, NY
8:00PM
Carousel
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Phantom Of The Opera
New York, NY
8:00PM
Summer - The Donna Summer Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
Chicago - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
Stomp
New York, NY
8:00PM
Children of a Lesser God
New York, NY
8:00PM
New York Philharmonic: Edward Gardner - Debussy & Bartok's Concerto for Orchestra
New York, NY
8:00PM
Mean Girls
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Stone Witch
New York, NY
8:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
8:00PM
New York City Ballet: 21st Century Choreographers
New York, NY
8:00PM
Three Tall Women
New York, NY
8:00PM
My Fair Lady
New York, NY
8:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
Arturo O'Farrill
New York, NY
8:00PM
Saint Joan
New York, NY
8:00PM
Waitress
New York, NY
8:00PM
Metropolitan Opera: Lucia Di Lammermoor
New York, NY
8:00PM
Anastasia
New York, NY
8:00PM
Travesties
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Play That Goes Wrong
New York, NY
8:00PM
Once On This Island
New York, NY
8:00PM
Admissions
New York, NY
8:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
Transfers
New York, NY
8:00PM
A Letter to Harvey Milk
New York, NY
8:00PM
Steven Wilson
New York, NY
8:00PM
Babette's Feast
New York, NY
8:00PM
Unexpected Joy
New York, NY
8:00PM
Almost Queen - A Tribute To Queen
New York, NY
8:00PM
Jersey Boys
New York, NY
8:00PM
Avenue Q
New York, NY
8:00PM
Puffs: Or Seven Increasingly Eventful Years at a Certain School of Magic and Magic
New York, NY
8:00PM
Goldstein
New York, NY
8:00PM
A Decade of Soul: Classic Soul & Motown Revue
New York, NY
8:00PM
Afterglow
New York, NY
29
TBA
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child - Part 1 & 2 (2PM & 7:30PM)
New York, NY
TBA
Metropolitan Opera: National Council Grand Finals Concert
New York, NY
10:00AM
The Very Hungry Caterpillar Show
New York, NY
11:00AM
Sunday Gospel Brunch: Harlem Gospel Choir
New York, NY
11:00AM
The Alice In Wonderland Follies
New York, NY
12:00PM
The Very Hungry Caterpillar Show
New York, NY
12:00PM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
1:00PM
Spongebob Squarepants
New York, NY
1:00PM
The Alice In Wonderland Follies
New York, NY
2:00PM
Rocktopia
New York, NY
2:00PM
Angels In America (Parts 1 & 2 - 4/29 2PM & 5/6 2PM)
New York, NY
2:00PM
School of Rock - The Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Book Of Mormon
New York, NY
2:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
2:00PM
Stomp
New York, NY
2:00PM
Maurizio Pollini
New York, NY
2:00PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child - Part 1
New York, NY
2:00PM
Sunday Gospel Brunch: Harlem Gospel Choir
New York, NY
2:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
Saint Joan
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Iceman Cometh
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Very Hungry Caterpillar Show
New York, NY
2:00PM
Friends the Musical Parody
New York, NY
2:00PM
Jersey Boys
New York, NY
2:00PM
Afterglow
New York, NY
2:30PM
Chicago - The Musical
New York, NY
2:30PM
This Flat Earth
New York, NY
3:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
3:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
3:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
3:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
3:00PM
Frozen - The Musical
New York, NY
3:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
3:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
3:00PM
Hello, Dolly!
New York, NY
3:00PM
In & Of Itself
New York, NY
3:00PM
The Band's Visit
New York, NY
3:00PM
Escape To Margaritaville
New York, NY
3:00PM
Lobby Hero
New York, NY
3:00PM
Carousel
New York, NY
3:00PM
Summer - The Donna Summer Musical
New York, NY
3:00PM
Children of a Lesser God
New York, NY
3:00PM
Mean Girls
New York, NY
3:00PM
The Stone Witch
New York, NY
3:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
3:00PM
New York City Ballet: All Balanchine
New York, NY
3:00PM
Three Tall Women
New York, NY
3:00PM
My Fair Lady
New York, NY
3:00PM
Waitress
New York, NY
3:00PM
National Council Grand Finals Concert
New York, NY
3:00PM
Anastasia
New York, NY
3:00PM
Travesties
New York, NY
3:00PM
The Play That Goes Wrong
New York, NY
3:00PM
The Marvelous Wonderettes
New York, NY
3:00PM
Once On This Island
New York, NY
3:00PM
Harry Clarke
New York, NY
3:00PM
Admissions
New York, NY
3:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
3:00PM
Transfers
New York, NY
3:00PM
A Letter to Harvey Milk
New York, NY
3:00PM
Babette's Feast
New York, NY
3:00PM
Johnny Farina
New York, NY
3:00PM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
3:00PM
Avenue Q
New York, NY
3:00PM
Puffs: Or Seven Increasingly Eventful Years at a Certain School of Magic and Magic
New York, NY
3:00PM
Goldstein
New York, NY
3:00PM
Wicked Clone The Cinema Musical
New York, NY
3:30PM
The Alice In Wonderland Follies
New York, NY
5:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
5:30PM
Stomp
New York, NY
6:30PM
Andrew McMahon in the Wilderness & Allen Stone
New York, NY
6:30PM
Spongebob Squarepants
New York, NY
7:00PM
Rocktopia
New York, NY
7:00PM
School of Rock - The Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Book Of Mormon
New York, NY
7:00PM
In & Of Itself
New York, NY
7:00PM
Chicago - The Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
Saint Joan
New York, NY
7:00PM
Jersey Boys
New York, NY
7:00PM
Betty
New York, NY
7:00PM
Afterglow
New York, NY
7:30PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child - Part 2
New York, NY
7:30PM
Once On This Island
New York, NY
7:30PM
This Flat Earth
New York, NY
7:30PM
Wicked Frozen
New York, NY
7:30PM
Avenue Q
New York, NY
7:30PM
Puffs: Or Seven Increasingly Eventful Years at a Certain School of Magic and Magic
New York, NY
8:00PM
Calexico
New York, NY
8:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
8:00PM
Steven Wilson
New York, NY
8:00PM
MoneyBagg Yo
New York, NY
8:00PM
End of The Weak
New York, NY
8:30PM
Masterwork Festival Chorus
New York, NY
8:30PM
Marvin Gaye Tribute Show
New York, NY
9:00PM
Case
New York, NY
1
7:00PM
The Boys in the Band
New York, NY
7:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
7:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
7:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
7:00PM
School of Rock - The Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
Roy Woods
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Book Of Mormon
New York, NY
7:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
7:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
7:00PM
Hello, Dolly!
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Band's Visit
New York, NY
7:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
7:00PM
Escape To Margaritaville
New York, NY
7:00PM
Spongebob Squarepants
New York, NY
7:00PM
Lobby Hero
New York, NY
7:00PM
Carousel
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Phantom Of The Opera
New York, NY
7:00PM
Summer - The Donna Summer Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
Children of a Lesser God
New York, NY
7:00PM
Mean Girls
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Stone Witch
New York, NY
7:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
7:00PM
Three Tall Women
New York, NY
7:00PM
My Fair Lady
New York, NY
7:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
Saint Joan
New York, NY
7:00PM
Waitress
New York, NY
7:00PM
Anastasia
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Iceman Cometh
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Play That Goes Wrong
New York, NY
7:00PM
Randy Writes a Novel
New York, NY
7:00PM
Once On This Island
New York, NY
7:00PM
Harry Clarke
New York, NY
7:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
A Letter to Harvey Milk
New York, NY
7:00PM
It Came from Beyond - The Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
Unexpected Joy
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Yeahtones
New York, NY
7:30PM
Audra McDonald & New York Philharmonic
New York, NY
7:30PM
New York City Ballet: 21st Century Choreographers
New York, NY
7:30PM
Metropolitan Opera: Romeo et Juliette
New York, NY
7:30PM
Mahan Esfahani: Frescobaldi & Rameau
New York, NY
7:30PM
Nashville To New York: An Intimate Evening With Hit Songwriters
New York, NY
7:30PM
Goldstein
New York, NY
7:30PM
Daybreak
New York, NY
7:30PM
B.B. King Blues Club All-Stars & The Harlem Blues Project
New York, NY
7:30PM
Afterglow
New York, NY
8:00PM
Frozen - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
In & Of Itself
New York, NY
8:00PM
Chicago - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
Stomp
New York, NY
8:00PM
Forever Django: Passing The Family Torch
New York, NY
8:00PM
Lauryn Hill
New York, NY
8:00PM
Travesties
New York, NY
8:00PM
Admissions
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Breeders
New York, NY
8:30PM
Dita Von Teese
New York, NY
8:30PM
Fleurine and Boys From Brazil & Brad Mehldau
New York, NY
9:00PM
Eleanor Friedberger
New York, NY
9:30PM
Sic Tic
New York, NY
9:30PM
B.B. King Blues Club All-Stars & The Harlem Blues Project
New York, NY
10:00PM
Big Pussy
New York, NY
11:00PM
Fleurine and Boys From Brazil & Brad Mehldau
New York, NY
2
TBA
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child - Part 1 & 2 (2PM & 7:30PM)
New York, NY
1:00PM
Angels In America (Parts 1 & 2 - 5/2 1PM & 5/2 7PM)
New York, NY
1:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Boys in the Band
New York, NY
2:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
2:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
2:00PM
Frozen - The Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
School of Rock - The Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
2:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
2:00PM
Hello, Dolly!
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Band's Visit
New York, NY
2:00PM
Escape To Margaritaville
New York, NY
2:00PM
Spongebob Squarepants
New York, NY
2:00PM
Lobby Hero
New York, NY
2:00PM
Carousel
New York, NY
2:00PM
Summer - The Donna Summer Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
Children of a Lesser God
New York, NY
2:00PM
Mean Girls
New York, NY
2:00PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child - Part 1
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Stone Witch
New York, NY
2:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
2:00PM
Three Tall Women
New York, NY
2:00PM
My Fair Lady
New York, NY
2:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
Saint Joan
New York, NY
2:00PM
Waitress
New York, NY
2:00PM
Anastasia
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Play That Goes Wrong
New York, NY
2:00PM
Once On This Island
New York, NY
2:00PM
Admissions
New York, NY
2:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
A Letter to Harvey Milk
New York, NY
2:00PM
Babette's Feast
New York, NY
2:00PM
Lili Marlene - The Musical
New York, NY
2:30PM
The Marvelous Wonderettes
New York, NY
3:00PM
Goldstein
New York, NY
6:30PM
Tyler Bryant & The Shakedown
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Boys in the Band
New York, NY
7:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
7:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
7:00PM
Kate Nash
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Book Of Mormon
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Band's Visit
New York, NY
7:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
7:00PM
Summer - The Donna Summer Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
Waitress
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Iceman Cometh
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Play That Goes Wrong
New York, NY
7:00PM
Randy Writes a Novel
New York, NY
7:00PM
Girl Be Heard's Indivisible: Liberty and Justice for Who?
New York, NY
7:00PM
Harry Clarke
New York, NY
7:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
A Letter to Harvey Milk
New York, NY
7:00PM
A Brief History of Women
New York, NY
7:00PM
Babette's Feast
New York, NY
7:00PM
Unexpected Joy
New York, NY
7:00PM
Mrs. Smith
New York, NY
7:00PM
Jersey Boys
New York, NY
7:00PM
Mind Echoes
New York, NY
7:15PM
We Live By The Sea
New York, NY
7:30PM
Leif Ove Andsnes & New York Philharmonic
New York, NY
7:30PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child - Part 2
New York, NY
7:30PM
New York City Ballet: Balanchine Black & White
New York, NY
7:30PM
Amateur Night At The Apollo
New York, NY
7:30PM
Metropolitan Opera: Lucia Di Lammermoor
New York, NY
7:30PM
Anastasia
New York, NY
7:30PM
Lynn Spurgat & Jason Wirth
New York, NY
7:30PM
Goldstein
New York, NY
7:30PM
Daybreak
New York, NY
7:30PM
Wicked Clone The Cinema Musical
New York, NY
7:30PM
Afterglow
New York, NY
8:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
8:00PM
Frozen - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
8:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Weeks
New York, NY
8:00PM
Hello, Dolly!
New York, NY
8:00PM
In & Of Itself
New York, NY
8:00PM
Escape To Margaritaville
New York, NY
8:00PM
Lobby Hero
New York, NY
8:00PM
Carousel
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Phantom Of The Opera
New York, NY
8:00PM
Stomp
New York, NY
8:00PM
Children of a Lesser God
New York, NY
8:00PM
Mean Girls
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Stone Witch
New York, NY
8:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
8:00PM
Three Tall Women
New York, NY
8:00PM
My Fair Lady
New York, NY
8:00PM
Saint Joan
New York, NY
8:00PM
Travesties
New York, NY
8:00PM
Springsteen on Broadway
New York, NY
8:00PM
Admissions
New York, NY
8:00PM
Little Steven and the Disciples of Soul
New York, NY
8:00PM
Friends the Musical Parody
New York, NY
8:00PM
Avenue Q
New York, NY
8:15PM
The Marvelous Wonderettes
New York, NY
8:30PM
Fleurine and Boys From Brazil & Brad Mehldau
New York, NY
9:30PM
Big Band
New York, NY
11:00PM
Fleurine and Boys From Brazil & Brad Mehldau
New York, NY
3
TBA
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child - Part 1 & 2 (5/3 7:30PM & 5/4 7:30PM)
New York, NY
11:00AM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Phantom Of The Opera
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
6:30PM
Lowest Of The Low
New York, NY
7:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
7:00PM
Angels In America (Parts 1 & 2 - 5/3 7PM & 5/4 7PM)
New York, NY
7:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
7:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
7:00PM
Tricky
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Book Of Mormon
New York, NY
7:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
7:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
7:00PM
Hello, Dolly!
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Band's Visit
New York, NY
7:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
7:00PM
Escape To Margaritaville
New York, NY
7:00PM
Spongebob Squarepants
New York, NY
7:00PM
Lobby Hero
New York, NY
7:00PM
Carousel
New York, NY
7:00PM
Todd Rundgren's Utopia
New York, NY
7:00PM
Summer - The Donna Summer Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
Children of a Lesser God
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Orchestra Now
New York, NY
7:00PM
Mean Girls
New York, NY
7:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
7:00PM
Spring Gala
New York, NY
7:00PM
Three Tall Women
New York, NY
7:00PM
My Fair Lady
New York, NY
7:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
Waitress
New York, NY
7:00PM
Anastasia
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Iceman Cometh
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Play That Goes Wrong
New York, NY
7:00PM
Randy Writes a Novel
New York, NY
7:00PM
Girl Be Heard's Indivisible: Liberty and Justice for Who?
New York, NY
7:00PM
Harry Clarke
New York, NY
7:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
A Letter to Harvey Milk
New York, NY
7:00PM
A Brief History of Women
New York, NY
7:00PM
Babette's Feast
New York, NY
7:00PM
Friends the Musical Parody
New York, NY
7:00PM
Jersey Boys
New York, NY
7:00PM
Jeffrey Lewis and Los Bolts
New York, NY
7:00PM
H.R. (of Bad Brains)
New York, NY
7:15PM
We Live By The Sea
New York, NY
7:30PM
New York Philharmonic: Manfred Honeck - Sleeping Beauty & Sibelius's Violin Concerto
New York, NY
7:30PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child - Part 1
New York, NY
7:30PM
Laureates of the Sphinx Competition
New York, NY
7:30PM
Goldstein
New York, NY
7:30PM
Daybreak
New York, NY
7:30PM
Wicked Clone The Cinema Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Boys in the Band
New York, NY
8:00PM
Frozen - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
Rain - A Tribute to The Beatles
New York, NY
8:00PM
Lord Huron
New York, NY
8:00PM
In & Of Itself
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Phantom Of The Opera
New York, NY
8:00PM
Chicago - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
Stomp
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Stone Witch
New York, NY
8:00PM
Saint Joan
New York, NY
8:00PM
Metropolitan Opera: Cendrillon
New York, NY
8:00PM
Travesties
New York, NY
8:00PM
Springsteen on Broadway
New York, NY
8:00PM
Admissions
New York, NY
8:00PM
Transfers
New York, NY
8:00PM
Zoe
New York, NY
8:00PM
Christophe Mae
New York, NY
8:00PM
Avenue Q
New York, NY
8:00PM
Puffs: Or Seven Increasingly Eventful Years at a Certain School of Magic and Magic
New York, NY
8:15PM
The Marvelous Wonderettes
New York, NY
8:30PM
Savion Glover & Marcus Gilmore
New York, NY
9:00PM
The California Honeydrops
New York, NY
9:30PM
Patrick Sweany
New York, NY
10:00PM
Apollo Comedy Club
New York, NY
11:00PM
Savion Glover & Marcus Gilmore
New York, NY
4
10:00AM
The Very Hungry Caterpillar Show
New York, NY
11:00AM
New York Philharmonic: Manfred Honeck - Sleeping Beauty & Sibelius's Violin Concerto
New York, NY
5:15PM
The Birdland Big Band
New York, NY
6:00PM
The New Review
New York, NY
6:30PM
Peter Wise
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Iceman Cometh
New York, NY
7:00PM
Girl Be Heard's Indivisible: Liberty and Justice for Who?
New York, NY
7:00PM
Harry Clarke
New York, NY
7:00PM
A Brief History of Women
New York, NY
7:00PM
Company of Thieves
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
7:00PM
A Decade of Soul: Classic Soul & Motown Revue
New York, NY
7:15PM
We Live By The Sea
New York, NY
7:30PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child - Part 2
New York, NY
7:30PM
The Rake's Progress
New York, NY
7:30PM
Skooly
New York, NY
7:30PM
Daybreak
New York, NY
7:30PM
Wicked Clone The Cinema Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Boys in the Band
New York, NY
8:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
8:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
8:00PM
Haim
New York, NY
8:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
8:00PM
Frozen - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
Rain - A Tribute to The Beatles
New York, NY
8:00PM
School of Rock - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
Steve Martin & Martin Short
New York, NY
8:00PM
King Krule
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Book Of Mormon
New York, NY
8:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
8:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
8:00PM
Hello, Dolly!
New York, NY
8:00PM
In & Of Itself
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Band's Visit
New York, NY
8:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
8:00PM
Escape To Margaritaville
New York, NY
8:00PM
Spongebob Squarepants
New York, NY
8:00PM
Lobby Hero
New York, NY
8:00PM
Carousel
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Phantom Of The Opera
New York, NY
8:00PM
Summer - The Donna Summer Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
Chicago - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
Stomp
New York, NY
8:00PM
Children of a Lesser God
New York, NY
8:00PM
London Symphony Orchestra: Simon Rattle - Mahler's Ninth Symphony
New York, NY
8:00PM
Bavarian Radio Symphony Orchestra: Mariss Jansons - Rossini, Prokofiev & Beethoven
New York, NY
8:00PM
Mean Girls
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Stone Witch
New York, NY
8:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
8:00PM
New York City Ballet: All Robbins
New York, NY
8:00PM
Three Tall Women
New York, NY
8:00PM
My Fair Lady
New York, NY
8:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
Saint Joan
New York, NY
8:00PM
Waitress
New York, NY
8:00PM
Metropolitan Opera: Tosca
New York, NY
8:00PM
Anastasia
New York, NY
8:00PM
Travesties
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Play That Goes Wrong
New York, NY
8:00PM
Randy Writes a Novel
New York, NY
8:00PM
Springsteen on Broadway
New York, NY
8:00PM
Once On This Island
New York, NY
8:00PM
Admissions
New York, NY
8:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
Transfers
New York, NY
8:00PM
A Letter to Harvey Milk
New York, NY
8:00PM
Festival Chamber Music Concert Series
New York, NY
8:00PM
Babette's Feast
New York, NY
8:00PM
This One's for the Girls
New York, NY
8:00PM
Unexpected Joy
New York, NY
8:00PM
Camila Cabello
New York, NY
8:00PM
Jersey Boys
New York, NY
8:00PM
Avenue Q
New York, NY
8:00PM
Puffs: Or Seven Increasingly Eventful Years at a Certain School of Magic and Magic
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Cold Seas
New York, NY
8:00PM
Afterglow
New York, NY
8:30PM
Electric Wizard
New York, NY
8:30PM
Savion Glover & Marcus Gilmore
New York, NY
9:00PM
Night of 1000 Stevies
New York, NY
9:00PM
A Decade of Soul: Classic Soul & Motown Revue
New York, NY
9:30PM
Arc & Stones
New York, NY
10:00PM
Apollo Music Cafe: Stephan Marcellus
New York, NY
10:00PM
Friends the Musical Parody
New York, NY
11:00PM
Mo'Fiyah
New York, NY
11:00PM
Nickel and Dime Ops Album Release Party
New York, NY
11:00PM
Savion Glover & Marcus Gilmore
New York, NY
11:00PM
Electric Feel Dance Party!
New York, NY
5
TBA
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child - Part 1 & 2 (2PM & 7:30PM)
New York, NY
10:00AM
The Very Hungry Caterpillar Show
New York, NY
11:00AM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
12:00PM
Strawberry Fields: A Tribute to The Beatles
New York, NY
12:00PM
Addy and Uno
New York, NY
12:00PM
The Very Hungry Caterpillar Show
New York, NY
1:00PM
Angels In America (Parts 1 & 2 - 5/5 1PM & 5/5 7PM)
New York, NY
1:00PM
Metropolitan Opera: Romeo et Juliette
New York, NY
1:00PM
The Iceman Cometh
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Boys in the Band
New York, NY
2:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
2:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
2:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
2:00PM
Frozen - The Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
Rain - A Tribute to The Beatles
New York, NY
2:00PM
School of Rock - The Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Book Of Mormon
New York, NY
2:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
2:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
2:00PM
Hello, Dolly!
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Band's Visit
New York, NY
2:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
2:00PM
Escape To Margaritaville
New York, NY
2:00PM
Spongebob Squarepants
New York, NY
2:00PM
Lobby Hero
New York, NY
2:00PM
Carousel
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Phantom Of The Opera
New York, NY
2:00PM
Summer - The Donna Summer Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
Children of a Lesser God
New York, NY
2:00PM
Mean Girls
New York, NY
2:00PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child - Part 1
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Stone Witch
New York, NY
2:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
2:00PM
New York City Ballet: All Robbins
New York, NY
2:00PM
Three Tall Women
New York, NY
2:00PM
My Fair Lady
New York, NY
2:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
Saint Joan
New York, NY
2:00PM
Waitress
New York, NY
2:00PM
Anastasia
New York, NY
2:00PM
Travesties
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Play That Goes Wrong
New York, NY
2:00PM
Randy Writes a Novel
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Very Hungry Caterpillar Show
New York, NY
2:00PM
Once On This Island
New York, NY
2:00PM
Harry Clarke
New York, NY
2:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
A Letter to Harvey Milk
New York, NY
2:00PM
A Brief History of Women
New York, NY
2:00PM
Babette's Feast
New York, NY
2:00PM
This One's for the Girls
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Rake's Progress
New York, NY
2:00PM
Jersey Boys
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
2:00PM
Puffs: Or Seven Increasingly Eventful Years at a Certain School of Magic and Magic
New York, NY
2:15PM
We Live By The Sea
New York, NY
2:30PM
Chicago - The Musical
New York, NY
2:30PM
Unexpected Joy
New York, NY
2:30PM
Avenue Q
New York, NY
2:30PM
Daybreak
New York, NY
3:00PM
In & Of Itself
New York, NY
3:00PM
Stomp
New York, NY
3:00PM
Newsical - The Musical
New York, NY
3:00PM
Goldstein
New York, NY
3:00PM
Afterglow
New York, NY
4:00PM
The Very Hungry Caterpillar Show
New York, NY
4:30PM
Sistas: The Musical
New York, NY
4:30PM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
5:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
6:00PM
Naked Boys Singing!
New York, NY
6:00PM
A Decade of Soul: Classic Soul & Motown Revue
New York, NY
7:00PM
Trixie Mattel
New York, NY
7:00PM
Kronos Quartet
New York, NY
7:00PM
Girl Be Heard's Indivisible: Liberty and Justice for Who?
New York, NY
7:00PM
Harry Clarke
New York, NY
7:00PM
A Brief History of Women
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Wonder Years
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Mother Hips
New York, NY
7:00PM
Obituary
New York, NY
7:00PM
Shoobies
New York, NY
7:00PM
Luicidal
New York, NY
7:15PM
We Live By The Sea
New York, NY
7:30PM
Brett Eldredge & Devin Dawson
New York, NY
7:30PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child - Part 2
New York, NY
7:30PM
The Iceman Cometh
New York, NY
7:30PM
Les Violons du Roy: Bernard Labadie - Leipzig
New York, NY
7:30PM
Friends the Musical Parody
New York, NY
7:30PM
Daybreak
New York, NY
7:30PM
Wicked Clone The Cinema Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Boys in the Band
New York, NY
8:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
8:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
8:00PM
Haim
New York, NY
8:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
8:00PM
Frozen - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
Rain - A Tribute to The Beatles
New York, NY
8:00PM
School of Rock - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
Steve Martin & Martin Short
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Book Of Mormon
New York, NY
8:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
8:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
8:00PM
Hello, Dolly!
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Band's Visit
New York, NY
8:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
8:00PM
Escape To Margaritaville
New York, NY
8:00PM
Spongebob Squarepants
New York, NY
8:00PM
Lobby Hero
New York, NY
8:00PM
Carousel
New York, NY
8:00PM
Django A Gogo: Stephane Wrembel, Stochelo Rosenberg, Paulus Schaffer & Cyrille Aimee
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Phantom Of The Opera
New York, NY
8:00PM
Summer - The Donna Summer Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
Chicago - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
Stomp
New York, NY
8:00PM
Children of a Lesser God
New York, NY
8:00PM
New York Philharmonic: Manfred Honeck - Sleeping Beauty & Sibelius's Violin Concerto
New York, NY
8:00PM
Bavarian Radio Symphony Orchestra: Mariss Jansons - Mahler
New York, NY
8:00PM
Mean Girls
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Stone Witch
New York, NY
8:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
8:00PM
New York City Ballet
New York, NY
8:00PM
Three Tall Women
New York, NY
8:00PM
My Fair Lady
New York, NY
8:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
Saint Joan
New York, NY
8:00PM
Waitress
New York, NY
8:00PM
Metropolitan Opera: Lucia Di Lammermoor
New York, NY
8:00PM
Anastasia
New York, NY
8:00PM
Travesties
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Play That Goes Wrong
New York, NY
8:00PM
Randy Writes a Novel
New York, NY
8:00PM
Springsteen on Broadway
New York, NY
8:00PM
Once On This Island
New York, NY
8:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
Transfers
New York, NY
8:00PM
A Letter to Harvey Milk
New York, NY
8:00PM
Babette's Feast
New York, NY
8:00PM
Unexpected Joy
New York, NY
8:00PM
Jaden Smith
New York, NY
8:00PM
Natalia LaFourcade
New York, NY
8:00PM
Jersey Boys
New York, NY
8:00PM
Avenue Q
New York, NY
8:00PM
Puffs: Or Seven Increasingly Eventful Years at a Certain School of Magic and Magic
New York, NY
8:00PM
Goldstein
New York, NY
8:00PM
A Decade of Soul: Classic Soul & Motown Revue
New York, NY
8:00PM
Afterglow
New York, NY
8:15PM
Newsical - The Musical
New York, NY
8:30PM
Cheikh Ndoye
New York, NY
8:30PM
Savion Glover & Marcus Gilmore
New York, NY
8:30PM
PnB Rock
New York, NY
9:00PM
Bob Schneider
New York, NY
9:30PM
Kronos Quartet
New York, NY
10:00PM
Trixie Mattel
New York, NY
10:00PM
Apollo Music Cafe
New York, NY
11:00PM
Reggie Young's Kings of Funk Pop Fusion
New York, NY
11:00PM
Savion Glover & Marcus Gilmore
New York, NY
11:00PM
Vilma Palma e Vampiros
New York, NY
11:00PM
Electric Feel Dance Party!
New York, NY
6
TBA
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child - Part 1 & 2 (2PM & 7:30PM)
New York, NY
10:00AM
The Very Hungry Caterpillar Show
New York, NY
11:00AM
Sunday Gospel Brunch: Harlem Gospel Choir
New York, NY
12:00PM
The Very Hungry Caterpillar Show
New York, NY
12:00PM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
12:30PM
Metropolitan Youth Orchestra of New York Choral & Orchestral Programs
New York, NY
1:00PM
Rain - A Tribute to The Beatles
New York, NY
1:00PM
Spongebob Squarepants
New York, NY
2:00PM
School of Rock - The Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Book Of Mormon
New York, NY
2:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
2:00PM
Stomp
New York, NY
2:00PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child - Part 1
New York, NY
2:00PM
Sunday Gospel Brunch: Harlem Gospel Choir
New York, NY
2:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
Saint Joan
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Iceman Cometh
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Very Hungry Caterpillar Show
New York, NY
2:00PM
A Brief History of Women
New York, NY
2:00PM
Friends the Musical Parody
New York, NY
2:00PM
Jersey Boys
New York, NY
2:00PM
Afterglow
New York, NY
2:15PM
We Live By The Sea
New York, NY
2:30PM
Chicago - The Musical
New York, NY
2:30PM
Unexpected Joy
New York, NY
2:30PM
Daybreak
New York, NY
3:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
3:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
3:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
3:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
3:00PM
Frozen - The Musical
New York, NY
3:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
3:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
3:00PM
Hello, Dolly!
New York, NY
3:00PM
In & Of Itself
New York, NY
3:00PM
The Band's Visit
New York, NY
3:00PM
Escape To Margaritaville
New York, NY
3:00PM
Lobby Hero
New York, NY
3:00PM
Carousel
New York, NY
3:00PM
Summer - The Donna Summer Musical
New York, NY
3:00PM
Children of a Lesser God
New York, NY
3:00PM
London Symphony Orchestra: Simon Rattle - Song of the Earth
New York, NY
3:00PM
Mean Girls
New York, NY
3:00PM
The Stone Witch
New York, NY
3:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
3:00PM
New York City Ballet: Tribute To Robbins
New York, NY
3:00PM
Three Tall Women
New York, NY
3:00PM
My Fair Lady
New York, NY
3:00PM
Waitress
New York, NY
3:00PM
Anastasia
New York, NY
3:00PM
Travesties
New York, NY
3:00PM
The Play That Goes Wrong
New York, NY
3:00PM
Randy Writes a Novel
New York, NY
3:00PM
The Marvelous Wonderettes
New York, NY
3:00PM
Once On This Island
New York, NY
3:00PM
Harry Clarke
New York, NY
3:00PM
Admissions
New York, NY
3:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
3:00PM
Transfers
New York, NY
3:00PM
A Letter to Harvey Milk
New York, NY
3:00PM
Babette's Feast
New York, NY
3:00PM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
3:00PM
Avenue Q
New York, NY
3:00PM
Puffs: Or Seven Increasingly Eventful Years at a Certain School of Magic and Magic
New York, NY
3:00PM
Goldstein
New York, NY
3:00PM
Wicked Clone The Cinema Musical
New York, NY
4:30PM
Sistas: The Musical
New York, NY
5:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
5:30PM
Stomp
New York, NY
6:00PM
Rain - A Tribute to The Beatles
New York, NY
6:30PM
Spongebob Squarepants
New York, NY
7:00PM
School of Rock - The Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
Carpenter Brut
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Book Of Mormon
New York, NY
7:00PM
In & Of Itself
New York, NY
7:00PM
Chicago - The Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
Admissions
New York, NY
7:00PM
A Brief History of Women
New York, NY
7:00PM
Jersey Boys
New York, NY
7:00PM
Nova Lantern
New York, NY
7:00PM
Afterglow
New York, NY
7:30PM
The Met Youth Orchestra of New York Choral and Orchestral Programs
New York, NY
7:30PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child - Part 2
New York, NY
7:30PM
Newsical - The Musical
New York, NY
7:30PM
Once On This Island
New York, NY
7:30PM
Wicked Frozen
New York, NY
7:30PM
Avenue Q
New York, NY
7:30PM
Puffs: Or Seven Increasingly Eventful Years at a Certain School of Magic and Magic
New York, NY
8:30PM
King Lil G
New York, NY
9:00PM
Steep Canyon Rangers
New York, NY
8
7:00PM
The Boys in the Band
New York, NY
7:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
7:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
7:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
7:00PM
School of Rock - The Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Book Of Mormon
New York, NY
7:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
7:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
7:00PM
Hello, Dolly!
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Band's Visit
New York, NY
7:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
7:00PM
Escape To Margaritaville
New York, NY
7:00PM
Spongebob Squarepants
New York, NY
7:00PM
Lobby Hero
New York, NY
7:00PM
Carousel
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Phantom Of The Opera
New York, NY
7:00PM
Summer - The Donna Summer Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
Children of a Lesser God
New York, NY
7:00PM
Mean Girls
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Stone Witch
New York, NY
7:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
7:00PM
Three Tall Women
New York, NY
7:00PM
My Fair Lady
New York, NY
7:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
Saint Joan
New York, NY
7:00PM
Waitress
New York, NY
7:00PM
Anastasia
New York, NY
7:00PM
Travesties
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Iceman Cometh
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Play That Goes Wrong
New York, NY
7:00PM
Randy Writes a Novel
New York, NY
7:00PM
Once On This Island
New York, NY
7:00PM
Harry Clarke
New York, NY
7:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
A Letter to Harvey Milk
New York, NY
7:00PM
IBLA Foundation Winners
New York, NY
7:00PM
A Brief History of Women
New York, NY
7:00PM
It Came from Beyond - The Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
Unexpected Joy
New York, NY
7:00PM
Al Smith
New York, NY
7:00PM
Stryper
New York, NY
7:15PM
Operation Crucible
New York, NY
7:30PM
New York Philharmonic: Manfred Honeck - Sleeping Beauty & Sibelius's Violin Concerto
New York, NY
7:30PM
New York City Ballet: All Robbins
New York, NY
7:30PM
Metropolitan Opera: Tosca
New York, NY
7:30PM
Goldstein
New York, NY
7:30PM
Daybreak
New York, NY
7:30PM
B.B. King Blues Club All-Stars & The Harlem Blues Project
New York, NY
7:30PM
Peace for Mary Frances
New York, NY
7:30PM
Afterglow
New York, NY
8:00PM
Frozen - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
Alice In Chains
New York, NY
8:00PM
Chicago - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
Stomp
New York, NY
8:00PM
New York Choral Society and Orchestra
New York, NY
8:00PM
Springsteen on Broadway
New York, NY
8:00PM
Montana of 300
New York, NY
8:30PM
Bill Charlap
New York, NY
9:00PM
Amber Mark
New York, NY
9:30PM
Wham City Comedy
New York, NY
9:30PM
B.B. King Blues Club All-Stars & The Harlem Blues Project
New York, NY
11:00PM
Bill Charlap
New York, NY
9
TBA
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child - Part 1 & 2 (2PM & 7:30PM)
New York, NY
11:30AM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
1:00PM
Angels In America (Parts 1 & 2 - 5/9 1PM & 5/9 7PM)
New York, NY
1:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Boys in the Band
New York, NY
2:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
2:00PM
Frozen - The Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
School of Rock - The Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
2:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
2:00PM
Hello, Dolly!
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Band's Visit
New York, NY
2:00PM
Escape To Margaritaville
New York, NY
2:00PM
Spongebob Squarepants
New York, NY
2:00PM
Lobby Hero
New York, NY
2:00PM
Carousel
New York, NY
2:00PM
Summer - The Donna Summer Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
Children of a Lesser God
New York, NY
2:00PM
Mean Girls
New York, NY
2:00PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child - Part 1
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Stone Witch
New York, NY
2:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
2:00PM
Three Tall Women
New York, NY
2:00PM
My Fair Lady
New York, NY
2:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
Saint Joan
New York, NY
2:00PM
Waitress
New York, NY
2:00PM
Anastasia
New York, NY
2:00PM
Travesties
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Play That Goes Wrong
New York, NY
2:00PM
Once On This Island
New York, NY
2:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
A Letter to Harvey Milk
New York, NY
2:00PM
Babette's Feast
New York, NY
2:00PM
Lili Marlene - The Musical
New York, NY
2:30PM
The Marvelous Wonderettes
New York, NY
3:00PM
Goldstein
New York, NY
6:30PM
Liza Anne
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Boys in the Band
New York, NY
7:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
7:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Book Of Mormon
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Band's Visit
New York, NY
7:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
7:00PM
Summer - The Donna Summer Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
Saint Joan
New York, NY
7:00PM
Waitress
New York, NY
7:00PM
Travesties
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Iceman Cometh
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Play That Goes Wrong
New York, NY
7:00PM
Randy Writes a Novel
New York, NY
7:00PM
Girl Be Heard's Indivisible: Liberty and Justice for Who?
New York, NY
7:00PM
Harry Clarke
New York, NY
7:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
Transfers
New York, NY
7:00PM
A Letter to Harvey Milk
New York, NY
7:00PM
A Brief History of Women
New York, NY
7:00PM
Babette's Feast
New York, NY
7:00PM
Unexpected Joy
New York, NY
7:00PM
Sooner
New York, NY
7:00PM
Alejandro Escovedo
New York, NY
7:15PM
Operation Crucible
New York, NY
7:30PM
Bon Jovi
New York, NY
7:30PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child - Part 2
New York, NY
7:30PM
New York City Ballet: All Robbins
New York, NY
7:30PM
Me And My Girl
New York, NY
7:30PM
Amateur Night At The Apollo
New York, NY
7:30PM
Metropolitan Opera: Romeo et Juliette
New York, NY
7:30PM
Anastasia
New York, NY
7:30PM
Goldstein
New York, NY
7:30PM
Jake Tapper in Conversation with Stephen Colbert
New York, NY
7:30PM
Daybreak
New York, NY
7:30PM
Peace for Mary Frances
New York, NY
7:30PM
Wicked Clone The Cinema Musical
New York, NY
7:30PM
Afterglow
New York, NY
8:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
8:00PM
Frozen - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
8:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
8:00PM
Hello, Dolly!
New York, NY
8:00PM
In & Of Itself
New York, NY
8:00PM
Escape To Margaritaville
New York, NY
8:00PM
Lobby Hero
New York, NY
8:00PM
Carousel
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Phantom Of The Opera
New York, NY
8:00PM
Stomp
New York, NY
8:00PM
Children of a Lesser God
New York, NY
8:00PM
Mean Girls
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Stone Witch
New York, NY
8:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
8:00PM
Three Tall Women
New York, NY
8:00PM
My Fair Lady
New York, NY
8:00PM
Springsteen on Broadway
New York, NY
8:00PM
Friends the Musical Parody
New York, NY
8:00PM
Petty Rumours
New York, NY
8:00PM
Bhad Bhabie
New York, NY
8:00PM
Jersey Boys
New York, NY
8:00PM
Avenue Q
New York, NY
8:15PM
The Marvelous Wonderettes
New York, NY
8:30PM
Bill Charlap
New York, NY
9:00PM
Geographer
New York, NY
9:30PM
Mike Pinto
New York, NY
11:00PM
Bill Charlap
New York, NY
10
TBA
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child - Part 1 & 2 (5/10 7:30PM & 5/11 7:30PM)
New York, NY
11:00AM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Phantom Of The Opera
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
2:30PM
Unexpected Joy
New York, NY
6:30PM
The Bones of J.R. Jones
New York, NY
7:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
7:00PM
Angels In America (Parts 1 & 2 - 5/10 7PM & 5/11 7PM)
New York, NY
7:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
7:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Book Of Mormon
New York, NY
7:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
7:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
7:00PM
Hello, Dolly!
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Band's Visit
New York, NY
7:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
7:00PM
Escape To Margaritaville
New York, NY
7:00PM
Spongebob Squarepants
New York, NY
7:00PM
Lobby Hero
New York, NY
7:00PM
Carousel
New York, NY
7:00PM
Summer - The Donna Summer Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
Children of a Lesser God
New York, NY
7:00PM
Mean Girls
New York, NY
7:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
7:00PM
Three Tall Women
New York, NY
7:00PM
My Fair Lady
New York, NY
7:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
Waitress
New York, NY
7:00PM
Anastasia
New York, NY
7:00PM
Travesties
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Iceman Cometh
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Play That Goes Wrong
New York, NY
7:00PM
Randy Writes a Novel
New York, NY
7:00PM
Girl Be Heard's Indivisible: Liberty and Justice for Who?
New York, NY
7:00PM
Harry Clarke
New York, NY
7:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
A Letter to Harvey Milk
New York, NY
7:00PM
A Brief History of Women
New York, NY
7:00PM
Babette's Feast
New York, NY
7:00PM
Friends the Musical Parody
New York, NY
7:00PM
Jersey Boys
New York, NY
7:00PM
Prints of Monaco
New York, NY
7:15PM
Operation Crucible
New York, NY
7:30PM
Bon Jovi
New York, NY
7:30PM
New York Philharmonic: Nikolaj Znaider - Tchaikovsky & Elgar
New York, NY
7:30PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child - Part 1
New York, NY
7:30PM
New York City Ballet: Tribute To Robbins
New York, NY
7:30PM
Me And My Girl
New York, NY
7:30PM
Metropolitan Opera: Lucia Di Lammermoor
New York, NY
7:30PM
Goldstein
New York, NY
7:30PM
Daybreak
New York, NY
7:30PM
Peace for Mary Frances
New York, NY
7:30PM
Wicked Clone The Cinema Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Boys in the Band
New York, NY
8:00PM
Frozen - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
In & Of Itself
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Phantom Of The Opera
New York, NY
8:00PM
Chicago - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
Stomp
New York, NY
8:00PM
Emanuel Ax: Mozart, Liszt, Bach & Beethoven
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Stone Witch
New York, NY
8:00PM
Brian McKnight
New York, NY
8:00PM
Saint Joan
New York, NY
8:00PM
Springsteen on Broadway
New York, NY
8:00PM
Transfers
New York, NY
8:00PM
Cody Johnson
New York, NY
8:00PM
Avenue Q
New York, NY
8:00PM
Puffs: Or Seven Increasingly Eventful Years at a Certain School of Magic and Magic
New York, NY
8:00PM
Afterglow
New York, NY
8:15PM
The Marvelous Wonderettes
New York, NY
8:30PM
Bill Charlap
New York, NY
8:55PM
The Underground Thieves
New York, NY
9:00PM
Sloan
New York, NY
9:30PM
The Sherlocks
New York, NY
11:00PM
Bill Charlap
New York, NY
11
10:00AM
The Very Hungry Caterpillar Show
New York, NY
5:15PM
The Birdland Big Band
New York, NY
6:30PM
The Brevet
New York, NY
6:30PM
The Connection
New York, NY
7:00PM
Travesties
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Iceman Cometh
New York, NY
7:00PM
Girl Be Heard's Indivisible: Liberty and Justice for Who?
New York, NY
7:00PM
Harry Clarke
New York, NY
7:00PM
A Brief History of Women
New York, NY
7:00PM
Mike Peters & The Alarm
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
7:00PM
Jest A King
New York, NY
7:00PM
A Decade of Soul: Classic Soul & Motown Revue
New York, NY
7:15PM
Operation Crucible
New York, NY
7:30PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child - Part 2
New York, NY
7:30PM
Daybreak
New York, NY
7:30PM
Peace for Mary Frances
New York, NY
7:30PM
Wicked Clone The Cinema Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Boys in the Band
New York, NY
8:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
8:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
8:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
8:00PM
Frozen - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
School of Rock - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Book Of Mormon
New York, NY
8:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
8:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
8:00PM
Hello, Dolly!
New York, NY
8:00PM
In & Of Itself
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Band's Visit
New York, NY
8:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
8:00PM
Escape To Margaritaville
New York, NY
8:00PM
Spongebob Squarepants
New York, NY
8:00PM
Lobby Hero
New York, NY
8:00PM
Carousel
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Phantom Of The Opera
New York, NY
8:00PM
Summer - The Donna Summer Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
Chicago - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
Stomp
New York, NY
8:00PM
Children of a Lesser God
New York, NY
8:00PM
New York Philharmonic: Nikolaj Znaider - Tchaikovsky & Elgar
New York, NY
8:00PM
Cecilia Chorus of New York With Orchestra
New York, NY
8:00PM
Mean Girls
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Stone Witch
New York, NY
8:00PM
Brian McKnight
New York, NY
8:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
8:00PM
New York City Ballet: All Robbins
New York, NY
8:00PM
Three Tall Women
New York, NY
8:00PM
My Fair Lady
New York, NY
8:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
Me And My Girl
New York, NY
8:00PM
I'm Still Gangsta: Capone
New York, NY
8:00PM
Saint Joan
New York, NY
8:00PM
Waitress
New York, NY
8:00PM
Metropolitan Opera: Cendrillon
New York, NY
8:00PM
Anastasia
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Play That Goes Wrong
New York, NY
8:00PM
Randy Writes a Novel
New York, NY
8:00PM
Springsteen on Broadway
New York, NY
8:00PM
Once On This Island
New York, NY
8:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
Transfers
New York, NY
8:00PM
A Letter to Harvey Milk
New York, NY
8:00PM
Babette's Feast
New York, NY
8:00PM
This One's for the Girls
New York, NY
8:00PM
Unexpected Joy
New York, NY
8:00PM
Friday Salsa Night
New York, NY
8:00PM
Seafarer
New York, NY
8:00PM
Jersey Boys
New York, NY
8:00PM
Avenue Q
New York, NY
8:00PM
Puffs: Or Seven Increasingly Eventful Years at a Certain School of Magic and Magic
New York, NY
8:00PM
Afterglow
New York, NY
8:30PM
Bill Charlap
New York, NY
9:00PM
Trampled By Turtles
New York, NY
9:00PM
A Decade of Soul: Classic Soul & Motown Revue
New York, NY
10:00PM
The Dan Band
New York, NY
10:00PM
Friends the Musical Parody
New York, NY
10:30PM
Miknna
New York, NY
11:00PM
Bill Charlap
New York, NY
11:00PM
Electric Feel Dance Party!
New York, NY
12
TBA
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child - Part 1 & 2 (2PM & 7:30PM)
New York, NY
10:00AM
The Very Hungry Caterpillar Show
New York, NY
11:00AM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
12:00PM
Strawberry Fields: A Tribute to The Beatles
New York, NY
12:00PM
Addy and Uno
New York, NY
12:00PM
The Very Hungry Caterpillar Show
New York, NY
12:00PM
Carnegie Hall Family Concert: My City, My Song
New York, NY
1:00PM
Angels In America (Parts 1 & 2 - 5/12 1PM & 5/12 7PM)
New York, NY
1:00PM
Metropolitan Opera: Romeo et Juliette
New York, NY
1:00PM
The Iceman Cometh
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Boys in the Band
New York, NY
2:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
2:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
2:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
2:00PM
Frozen - The Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
School of Rock - The Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Book Of Mormon
New York, NY
2:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
2:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
2:00PM
Hello, Dolly!
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Band's Visit
New York, NY
2:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
2:00PM
Escape To Margaritaville
New York, NY
2:00PM
Spongebob Squarepants
New York, NY
2:00PM
Lobby Hero
New York, NY
2:00PM
Carousel
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Phantom Of The Opera
New York, NY
2:00PM
Summer - The Donna Summer Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
Children of a Lesser God
New York, NY
2:00PM
Mean Girls
New York, NY
2:00PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child - Part 1
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Stone Witch
New York, NY
2:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
2:00PM
New York City Ballet: Tribute To Robbins
New York, NY
2:00PM
Three Tall Women
New York, NY
2:00PM
My Fair Lady
New York, NY
2:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
Me And My Girl
New York, NY
2:00PM
Saint Joan
New York, NY
2:00PM
Waitress
New York, NY
2:00PM
Anastasia
New York, NY
2:00PM
Travesties
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Play That Goes Wrong
New York, NY
2:00PM
Randy Writes a Novel
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Very Hungry Caterpillar Show
New York, NY
2:00PM
Once On This Island
New York, NY
2:00PM
Harry Clarke
New York, NY
2:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
Transfers
New York, NY
2:00PM
A Letter to Harvey Milk
New York, NY
2:00PM
A Brief History of Women
New York, NY
2:00PM
Babette's Feast
New York, NY
2:00PM
This One's for the Girls
New York, NY
2:00PM
Jersey Boys
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
2:00PM
Puffs: Or Seven Increasingly Eventful Years at a Certain School of Magic and Magic
New York, NY
2:00PM
Peace for Mary Frances
New York, NY
2:15PM
Operation Crucible
New York, NY
2:30PM
Chicago - The Musical
New York, NY
2:30PM
Unexpected Joy
New York, NY
2:30PM
Avenue Q
New York, NY
2:30PM
Daybreak
New York, NY
3:00PM
In & Of Itself
New York, NY
3:00PM
Stomp
New York, NY
3:00PM
Newsical - The Musical
New York, NY
3:00PM
Carnegie Hall Family Concert: My City, My Song
New York, NY
3:00PM
Goldstein
New York, NY
3:00PM
Afterglow
New York, NY
4:00PM
The Very Hungry Caterpillar Show
New York, NY
4:30PM
World Championship Boxing: Jorge Linares vs. Vasyl Lomachenko
New York, NY
4:30PM
Sistas: The Musical
New York, NY
4:30PM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
5:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
6:00PM
Naked Boys Singing!
New York, NY
6:00PM
A Decade of Soul: Classic Soul & Motown Revue
New York, NY
6:30PM
Jonathan Davis
New York, NY
7:00PM
Travesties
New York, NY
7:00PM
Girl Be Heard's Indivisible: Liberty and Justice for Who?
New York, NY
7:00PM
Harry Clarke
New York, NY
7:00PM
A Brief History of Women
New York, NY
7:00PM
Amanda Brown
New York, NY
7:00PM
Violent in Black
New York, NY
7:00PM
Lincoln Durham & The Ghost Wolves
New York, NY
7:15PM
Operation Crucible
New York, NY
7:30PM
The Iceman Cometh
New York, NY
7:30PM
Friends the Musical Parody
New York, NY
7:30PM
6th Annual New York Asian Burlesque Extravaganza
New York, NY
7:30PM
Daybreak
New York, NY
7:30PM
Wicked Clone The Cinema Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Boys in the Band
New York, NY
8:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
8:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
8:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
8:00PM
Frozen - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
School of Rock - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Book Of Mormon
New York, NY
8:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
8:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
8:00PM
Hello, Dolly!
New York, NY
8:00PM
In & Of Itself
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Band's Visit
New York, NY
8:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
8:00PM
Escape To Margaritaville
New York, NY
8:00PM
Spongebob Squarepants
New York, NY
8:00PM
Lobby Hero
New York, NY
8:00PM
Carousel
New York, NY
8:00PM
Radiotopia Live
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Phantom Of The Opera
New York, NY
8:00PM
Summer - The Donna Summer Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
Chicago - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
Stomp
New York, NY
8:00PM
Children of a Lesser God
New York, NY
8:00PM
New York Philharmonic: Nikolaj Znaider - Tchaikovsky & Elgar
New York, NY
8:00PM
Maria Farantouri - A Tribute to Mikis Theodorakis
New York, NY
8:00PM
Mean Girls
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Stone Witch
New York, NY
8:00PM
Rosario Flores
New York, NY
8:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
8:00PM
New York City Ballet: All Robbins
New York, NY
8:00PM
Three Tall Women
New York, NY
8:00PM
My Fair Lady
New York, NY
8:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
Me And My Girl
New York, NY
8:00PM
Monique's Mother's Day Comedy Special
New York, NY
8:00PM
Saint Joan
New York, NY
8:00PM
Waitress
New York, NY
8:00PM
Metropolitan Opera: Tosca
New York, NY
8:00PM
Anastasia
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Play That Goes Wrong
New York, NY
8:00PM
Randy Writes a Novel
New York, NY
8:00PM
Springsteen on Broadway
New York, NY
8:00PM
Once On This Island
New York, NY
8:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
Transfers
New York, NY
8:00PM
A Letter to Harvey Milk
New York, NY
8:00PM
Babette's Feast
New York, NY
8:00PM
Unexpected Joy
New York, NY
8:00PM
Percy Hill
New York, NY
8:00PM
Sum 41
New York, NY
8:00PM
Jersey Boys
New York, NY
8:00PM
Avenue Q
New York, NY
8:00PM
Puffs: Or Seven Increasingly Eventful Years at a Certain School of Magic and Magic
New York, NY
8:00PM
Goldstein
New York, NY
8:00PM
A Decade of Soul: Classic Soul & Motown Revue
New York, NY
8:00PM
Peace for Mary Frances
New York, NY
8:00PM
Afterglow
New York, NY
8:15PM
Newsical - The Musical
New York, NY
8:30PM
Bill Charlap
New York, NY
9:00PM
Fu Manchu
New York, NY
9:00PM
Slushii
New York, NY
9:30PM
Spoonful of Lovin'
New York, NY
10:00PM
Disorder
New York, NY
11:00PM
Bill Charlap
New York, NY
11:00PM
Electric Feel Dance Party!
New York, NY
13
TBA
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child - Part 1 & 2 (2PM & 7:30PM)
New York, NY
10:00AM
The Very Hungry Caterpillar Show
New York, NY
11:00AM
Sunday Gospel Brunch: Harlem Gospel Choir
New York, NY
11:30AM
Cornelius Bates
New York, NY
12:00PM
The Very Hungry Caterpillar Show
New York, NY
12:00PM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
1:00PM
Spongebob Squarepants
New York, NY
2:00PM
Angels In America (Parts 1 & 2 - 5/13 2PM & 5/20 2PM)
New York, NY
2:00PM
School of Rock - The Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Book Of Mormon
New York, NY
2:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
2:00PM
Stomp
New York, NY
2:00PM
New England Symphonic Ensemble: Peter Tiboris - Tchaikovsky & Forrest
New York, NY
2:00PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child - Part 1
New York, NY
2:00PM
Sunday Gospel Brunch: Harlem Gospel Choir
New York, NY
2:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
Me And My Girl
New York, NY
2:00PM
Saint Joan
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Iceman Cometh
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Very Hungry Caterpillar Show
New York, NY
2:00PM
A Brief History of Women
New York, NY
2:00PM
Friends the Musical Parody
New York, NY
2:00PM
Guilty Pleasures Cabaret: Got It From My Mama - A Mother's Day Brunch
New York, NY
2:00PM
Jersey Boys
New York, NY
2:00PM
Peace for Mary Frances
New York, NY
2:00PM
Afterglow
New York, NY
2:15PM
Operation Crucible
New York, NY
2:30PM
Chicago - The Musical
New York, NY
2:30PM
Unexpected Joy
New York, NY
2:30PM
Daybreak
New York, NY
3:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
3:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
3:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
3:00PM
Frozen - The Musical
New York, NY
3:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
3:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
3:00PM
Hello, Dolly!
New York, NY
3:00PM
In & Of Itself
New York, NY
3:00PM
The Band's Visit
New York, NY
3:00PM
Escape To Margaritaville
New York, NY
3:00PM
Lobby Hero
New York, NY
3:00PM
Carousel
New York, NY
3:00PM
Summer - The Donna Summer Musical
New York, NY
3:00PM
Children of a Lesser God
New York, NY
3:00PM
Mean Girls
New York, NY
3:00PM
The Stone Witch
New York, NY
3:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
3:00PM
New York City Ballet: Tribute To Robbins
New York, NY
3:00PM
Three Tall Women
New York, NY
3:00PM
My Fair Lady
New York, NY
3:00PM
Waitress
New York, NY
3:00PM
Anastasia
New York, NY
3:00PM
Travesties
New York, NY
3:00PM
The Play That Goes Wrong
New York, NY
3:00PM
Randy Writes a Novel
New York, NY
3:00PM
The Marvelous Wonderettes
New York, NY
3:00PM
Once On This Island
New York, NY
3:00PM
Harry Clarke
New York, NY
3:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
3:00PM
Transfers
New York, NY
3:00PM
A Letter to Harvey Milk
New York, NY
3:00PM
Babette's Feast
New York, NY
3:00PM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
3:00PM
Avenue Q
New York, NY
3:00PM
Puffs: Or Seven Increasingly Eventful Years at a Certain School of Magic and Magic
New York, NY
3:00PM
Goldstein
New York, NY
3:00PM
Wicked Clone The Cinema Musical
New York, NY
4:30PM
Sistas: The Musical
New York, NY
5:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
5:30PM
Stomp
New York, NY
6:00PM
Emmure
New York, NY
6:30PM
Spongebob Squarepants
New York, NY
7:00PM
School of Rock - The Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Book Of Mormon
New York, NY
7:00PM
In & Of Itself
New York, NY
7:00PM
Chicago - The Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
Me And My Girl
New York, NY
7:00PM
A Brief History of Women
New York, NY
7:00PM
Jersey Boys
New York, NY
7:00PM
Diana Arbenina
New York, NY
7:00PM
Afterglow
New York, NY
7:30PM
Newsical - The Musical
New York, NY
7:30PM
Once On This Island
New York, NY
7:30PM
Wicked Frozen
New York, NY
7:30PM
Avenue Q
New York, NY
7:30PM
Puffs: Or Seven Increasingly Eventful Years at a Certain School of Magic and Magic
New York, NY
8:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
8:00PM
Mlima's Tale
New York, NY
8:00PM
Enrique Bunbury
New York, NY
15
7:00PM
The Boys in the Band
New York, NY
7:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
7:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
7:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
7:00PM
School of Rock - The Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Book Of Mormon
New York, NY
7:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
7:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
7:00PM
Hello, Dolly!
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Band's Visit
New York, NY
7:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
7:00PM
Escape To Margaritaville
New York, NY
7:00PM
Spongebob Squarepants
New York, NY
7:00PM
Carousel
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Phantom Of The Opera
New York, NY
7:00PM
Summer - The Donna Summer Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
Children of a Lesser God
New York, NY
7:00PM
Mean Girls
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Stone Witch
New York, NY
7:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
7:00PM
Three Tall Women
New York, NY
7:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
Saint Joan
New York, NY
7:00PM
Waitress
New York, NY
7:00PM
Anastasia
New York, NY
7:00PM
Travesties
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Iceman Cometh
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Play That Goes Wrong
New York, NY
7:00PM
Randy Writes a Novel
New York, NY
7:00PM
Once On This Island
New York, NY
7:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
A Letter to Harvey Milk
New York, NY
7:00PM
A Brief History of Women
New York, NY
7:00PM
It Came from Beyond - The Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
Unexpected Joy
New York, NY
7:00PM
Smoke and Sugar
New York, NY
7:15PM
Operation Crucible
New York, NY
7:30PM
Editors
New York, NY
7:30PM
New York City Ballet: All Robbins
New York, NY
7:30PM
American Ballet Theatre: Misty Copeland - Giselle
New York, NY
7:30PM
New York International Music Competition
New York, NY
7:30PM
Jackie Venson
New York, NY
7:30PM
Goldstein
New York, NY
7:30PM
B.B. King Blues Club All-Stars & The Harlem Blues Project
New York, NY
7:30PM
Peace for Mary Frances
New York, NY
7:30PM
Afterglow
New York, NY
8:00PM
Frozen - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
In & Of Itself
New York, NY
8:00PM
Chicago - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
Stomp
New York, NY
8:30PM
Bill Charlap
New York, NY
9:00PM
Tiara Thomas
New York, NY
9:30PM
B.B. King Blues Club All-Stars & The Harlem Blues Project
New York, NY
11:00PM
Bill Charlap
New York, NY
16
TBA
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child - Part 1 & 2 (2PM & 7:30PM)
New York, NY
11:30AM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
1:00PM
Angels In America (Parts 1 & 2 - 5/16 1PM & 5/16 7PM)
New York, NY
1:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Boys in the Band
New York, NY
2:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
2:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
2:00PM
Frozen - The Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
School of Rock - The Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
2:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
2:00PM
Hello, Dolly!
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Band's Visit
New York, NY
2:00PM
Escape To Margaritaville
New York, NY
2:00PM
Spongebob Squarepants
New York, NY
2:00PM
Carousel
New York, NY
2:00PM
Summer - The Donna Summer Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
Children of a Lesser God
New York, NY
2:00PM
Mean Girls
New York, NY
2:00PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child - Part 1
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Stone Witch
New York, NY
2:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
2:00PM
Three Tall Women
New York, NY
2:00PM
My Fair Lady
New York, NY
2:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
Saint Joan
New York, NY
2:00PM
Waitress
New York, NY
2:00PM
American Ballet Theatre: Giselle
New York, NY
2:00PM
Anastasia
New York, NY
2:00PM
Travesties
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Play That Goes Wrong
New York, NY
2:00PM
Once On This Island
New York, NY
2:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
A Letter to Harvey Milk
New York, NY
2:00PM
Babette's Feast
New York, NY
2:00PM
Lili Marlene - The Musical
New York, NY
2:30PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
2:30PM
The Marvelous Wonderettes
New York, NY
3:00PM
Goldstein
New York, NY
6:30PM
Liam Gallagher
New York, NY
6:30PM
Thunderpussy
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Boys in the Band
New York, NY
7:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
7:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
7:00PM
NAV
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Book Of Mormon
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Band's Visit
New York, NY
7:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
7:00PM
Summer - The Donna Summer Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
Saint Joan
New York, NY
7:00PM
Waitress
New York, NY
7:00PM
Travesties
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Iceman Cometh
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Play That Goes Wrong
New York, NY
7:00PM
Randy Writes a Novel
New York, NY
7:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
A Letter to Harvey Milk
New York, NY
7:00PM
A Brief History of Women
New York, NY
7:00PM
Babette's Feast
New York, NY
7:00PM
Unexpected Joy
New York, NY
7:00PM
Doug Berns Band
New York, NY
7:15PM
Operation Crucible
New York, NY
7:30PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child - Part 2
New York, NY
7:30PM
David Allan Coe
New York, NY
7:30PM
New York City Ballet: All Robbins
New York, NY
7:30PM
Amateur Night At The Apollo: Top Dog
New York, NY
7:30PM
American Ballet Theatre: Giselle
New York, NY
7:30PM
Anastasia
New York, NY
7:30PM
The Weeklings
New York, NY
7:30PM
Goldstein
New York, NY
7:30PM
Peace for Mary Frances
New York, NY
7:30PM
Wicked Clone The Cinema Musical
New York, NY
7:30PM
Afterglow
New York, NY
8:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
8:00PM
Frozen - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
8:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
8:00PM
Hello, Dolly!
New York, NY
8:00PM
In & Of Itself
New York, NY
8:00PM
Escape To Margaritaville
New York, NY
8:00PM
Carousel
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Phantom Of The Opera
New York, NY
8:00PM
Stomp
New York, NY
8:00PM
Children of a Lesser God
New York, NY
8:00PM
Mean Girls
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Stone Witch
New York, NY
8:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
8:00PM
Three Tall Women
New York, NY
8:00PM
My Fair Lady
New York, NY
8:00PM
Springsteen on Broadway
New York, NY
8:00PM
Once On This Island
New York, NY
8:00PM
Farruko
New York, NY
8:00PM
Friends the Musical Parody
New York, NY
8:00PM
Mad Caddies
New York, NY
8:00PM
Jersey Boys
New York, NY
8:00PM
Avenue Q
New York, NY
8:15PM
The Marvelous Wonderettes
New York, NY
8:30PM
Bill Charlap
New York, NY
9:00PM
Iceage
New York, NY
11:00PM
Bill Charlap
New York, NY
17
TBA
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child - Part 1 & 2 (5/17 7:30PM & 5/18 7:30PM)
New York, NY
11:00AM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
1:00PM
Spongebob Squarepants
New York, NY
1:00PM
Spongebob Squarepants
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Phantom Of The Opera
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
2:30PM
Unexpected Joy
New York, NY
3:00PM
Goldstein
New York, NY
5:00PM
Karen Oberlin with Her Trio
New York, NY
6:30PM
Blue Water Highway Band
New York, NY
7:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
7:00PM
Angels In America (Parts 1 & 2 - 5/17 7PM & 5/18 7PM)
New York, NY
7:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
7:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Book Of Mormon
New York, NY
7:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
7:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
7:00PM
Hello, Dolly!
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Band's Visit
New York, NY
7:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
7:00PM
Escape To Margaritaville
New York, NY
7:00PM
Spongebob Squarepants
New York, NY
7:00PM
Carousel
New York, NY
7:00PM
Summer - The Donna Summer Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
Children of a Lesser God
New York, NY
7:00PM
Mean Girls
New York, NY
7:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
7:00PM
Three Tall Women
New York, NY
7:00PM
My Fair Lady
New York, NY
7:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
Waitress
New York, NY
7:00PM
Anastasia
New York, NY
7:00PM
Travesties
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Iceman Cometh
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Play That Goes Wrong
New York, NY
7:00PM
Randy Writes a Novel
New York, NY
7:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
A Letter to Harvey Milk
New York, NY
7:00PM
A Brief History of Women
New York, NY
7:00PM
Babette's Feast
New York, NY
7:00PM
Friends the Musical Parody
New York, NY
7:00PM
Jersey Boys
New York, NY
7:00PM
Alejandro Escovedo
New York, NY
7:15PM
Operation Crucible
New York, NY
7:30PM
Bullet For My Valentine & Toothgrinder
New York, NY
7:30PM
New York Philharmonic: Semyon Bychkov - Shostakovich & Mendelssohn
New York, NY
7:30PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child - Part 1
New York, NY
7:30PM
New York City Ballet: All Robbins
New York, NY
7:30PM
American Ballet Theatre: Giselle
New York, NY
7:30PM
The Persuasions - Remembering Jimmy Hayes
New York, NY
7:30PM
Goldstein
New York, NY
7:30PM
Peace for Mary Frances
New York, NY
7:30PM
Wicked Clone The Cinema Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Boys in the Band
New York, NY
8:00PM
Frozen - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
Jackson Browne
New York, NY
8:00PM
In & Of Itself
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Phantom Of The Opera
New York, NY
8:00PM
Chicago - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
Stomp
New York, NY
8:00PM
Yuja Wang
New York, NY
8:00PM
Saint Joan
New York, NY
8:00PM
Springsteen on Broadway
New York, NY
8:00PM
Once On This Island
New York, NY
8:00PM
Yacht Rock Revue
New York, NY
8:00PM
Killy
New York, NY
8:00PM
Madison Beer
New York, NY
8:00PM
Avenue Q
New York, NY
8:00PM
Puffs: Or Seven Increasingly Eventful Years at a Certain School of Magic and Magic
New York, NY
8:00PM
Silver Relics
New York, NY
8:00PM
Afterglow
New York, NY
8:15PM
The Marvelous Wonderettes
New York, NY
8:30PM
Bill Charlap
New York, NY
11:00PM
Bill Charlap
New York, NY
18
10:00AM
The Very Hungry Caterpillar Show
New York, NY
5:15PM
The Birdland Big Band
New York, NY
6:30PM
Shane (iamnotshane)
New York, NY
7:00PM
Andrew W.K.
New York, NY
7:00PM
Travesties
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Iceman Cometh
New York, NY
7:00PM
A Brief History of Women
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
7:00PM
Jeremy Bosch
New York, NY
7:00PM
A Decade of Soul: Classic Soul & Motown Revue
New York, NY
7:00PM
Alejandro Escovedo
New York, NY
7:15PM
Operation Crucible
New York, NY
7:30PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child - Part 2
New York, NY
7:30PM
Delbert McClinton
New York, NY
7:30PM
American Ballet Theatre: Natalia Osipova - Giselle
New York, NY
7:30PM
Peace for Mary Frances
New York, NY
7:30PM
Wicked Clone The Cinema Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Boys in the Band
New York, NY
8:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
8:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
8:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
8:00PM
Frozen - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
School of Rock - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
Jackson Browne
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Book Of Mormon
New York, NY
8:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
8:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
8:00PM
Hello, Dolly!
New York, NY
8:00PM
In & Of Itself
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Band's Visit
New York, NY
8:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
8:00PM
Escape To Margaritaville
New York, NY
8:00PM
Spongebob Squarepants
New York, NY
8:00PM
Carousel
New York, NY
8:00PM
Letters Live
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Phantom Of The Opera
New York, NY
8:00PM
Summer - The Donna Summer Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
Chicago - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
Stomp
New York, NY
8:00PM
Children of a Lesser God
New York, NY
8:00PM
New York Philharmonic: Semyon Bychkov - Shostakovich & Mendelssohn
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Met Orchestra: Mirga Grazinyte-Tyla - Debussy, Mussorgsky & Tchaikovsky
New York, NY
8:00PM
Mean Girls
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Stone Witch
New York, NY
8:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
8:00PM
New York City Ballet: All Robbins
New York, NY
8:00PM
Three Tall Women
New York, NY
8:00PM
My Fair Lady
New York, NY
8:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
Saint Joan
New York, NY
8:00PM
Waitress
New York, NY
8:00PM
Anastasia
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Play That Goes Wrong
New York, NY
8:00PM
Randy Writes a Novel
New York, NY
8:00PM
Springsteen on Broadway
New York, NY
8:00PM
Once On This Island
New York, NY
8:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
A Letter to Harvey Milk
New York, NY
8:00PM
Sons Of Apollo
New York, NY
8:00PM
Babette's Feast
New York, NY
8:00PM
This One's for the Girls
New York, NY
8:00PM
Unexpected Joy
New York, NY
8:00PM
Delta Rae
New York, NY
8:00PM
Seafarer
New York, NY
8:00PM
Jersey Boys
New York, NY
8:00PM
Avenue Q
New York, NY
8:00PM
Puffs: Or Seven Increasingly Eventful Years at a Certain School of Magic and Magic
New York, NY
8:00PM
Afterglow
New York, NY
8:30PM
Bill Charlap
New York, NY
9:00PM
Low Cut Connie
New York, NY
9:00PM
Teedra Moses
New York, NY
9:00PM
A Decade of Soul: Classic Soul & Motown Revue
New York, NY
10:00PM
Friends the Musical Parody
New York, NY
10:00PM
Eric Lindell
New York, NY
11:00PM
Bill Charlap
New York, NY
11:00PM
Black Coffee
New York, NY
11:00PM
Electric Feel Dance Party!
New York, NY
11:55PM
Caramelos De Cianuro
New York, NY
19
TBA
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child - Part 1 & 2 (2PM & 7:30PM)
New York, NY
10:00AM
The Very Hungry Caterpillar Show
New York, NY
11:00AM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
12:00PM
Strawberry Fields: A Tribute to The Beatles
New York, NY
12:00PM
Addy and Uno
New York, NY
12:00PM
The Very Hungry Caterpillar Show
New York, NY
1:00PM
Angels In America (Parts 1 & 2 - 5/19 1PM & 5/19 7PM)
New York, NY
1:00PM
New England Symphonic Ensemble
New York, NY
1:00PM
The Iceman Cometh
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Boys in the Band
New York, NY
2:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
2:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
2:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
2:00PM
Frozen - The Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
School of Rock - The Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Book Of Mormon
New York, NY
2:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
2:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
2:00PM
Hello, Dolly!
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Band's Visit
New York, NY
2:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
2:00PM
Escape To Margaritaville
New York, NY
2:00PM
Spongebob Squarepants
New York, NY
2:00PM
Carousel
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Phantom Of The Opera
New York, NY
2:00PM
Summer - The Donna Summer Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
Children of a Lesser God
New York, NY
2:00PM
New York Philharmonic: Joshua Gersen - Inspirations and Tributes
New York, NY
2:00PM
Mean Girls
New York, NY
2:00PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child - Part 1
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Stone Witch
New York, NY
2:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
2:00PM
New York City Ballet: All Robbins
New York, NY
2:00PM
Three Tall Women
New York, NY
2:00PM
My Fair Lady
New York, NY
2:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
Saint Joan
New York, NY
2:00PM
Waitress
New York, NY
2:00PM
American Ballet Theatre: Giselle
New York, NY
2:00PM
Anastasia
New York, NY
2:00PM
Travesties
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Play That Goes Wrong
New York, NY
2:00PM
Randy Writes a Novel
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Very Hungry Caterpillar Show
New York, NY
2:00PM
Once On This Island
New York, NY
2:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
A Letter to Harvey Milk
New York, NY
2:00PM
A Brief History of Women
New York, NY
2:00PM
Babette's Feast
New York, NY
2:00PM
This One's for the Girls
New York, NY
2:00PM
Jersey Boys
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
2:00PM
Puffs: Or Seven Increasingly Eventful Years at a Certain School of Magic and Magic
New York, NY
2:00PM
Peace for Mary Frances
New York, NY
2:15PM
Operation Crucible
New York, NY
2:30PM
Chicago - The Musical
New York, NY
2:30PM
Unexpected Joy
New York, NY
2:30PM
Avenue Q
New York, NY
3:00PM
In & Of Itself
New York, NY
3:00PM
Stomp
New York, NY
3:00PM
Newsical - The Musical
New York, NY
3:00PM
Seafarer
New York, NY
3:00PM
Goldstein
New York, NY
3:00PM
Afterglow
New York, NY
4:00PM
Peppa Pig Live!
New York, NY
4:00PM
The Very Hungry Caterpillar Show
New York, NY
4:30PM
Sistas: The Musical
New York, NY
4:30PM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
5:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
6:00PM
Naked Boys Singing!
New York, NY
6:00PM
A Decade of Soul: Classic Soul & Motown Revue
New York, NY
7:00PM
A Brief History of Women
New York, NY
7:00PM
Lionel
New York, NY
7:00PM
Tim Stout
New York, NY
7:15PM
Operation Crucible
New York, NY
7:30PM
The Rose
New York, NY
7:30PM
Doyle Bramhall II
New York, NY
7:30PM
The Iceman Cometh
New York, NY
7:30PM
Friends the Musical Parody
New York, NY
7:30PM
Olden Yolk
New York, NY
7:30PM
Jake Miller
New York, NY
7:30PM
Wicked Clone The Cinema Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Boys in the Band
New York, NY
8:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
8:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
8:00PM
Yanni
New York, NY
8:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
8:00PM
Frozen - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
School of Rock - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Book Of Mormon
New York, NY
8:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
8:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
8:00PM
Tommy London
New York, NY
8:00PM
Hello, Dolly!
New York, NY
8:00PM
In & Of Itself
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Band's Visit
New York, NY
8:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
8:00PM
Escape To Margaritaville
New York, NY
8:00PM
Spongebob Squarepants
New York, NY
8:00PM
Carousel
New York, NY
8:00PM
Letters Live
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Phantom Of The Opera
New York, NY
8:00PM
Summer - The Donna Summer Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
Chicago - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
Stomp
New York, NY
8:00PM
Children of a Lesser God
New York, NY
8:00PM
New York Philharmonic: Semyon Bychkov - Shostakovich & Mendelssohn
New York, NY
8:00PM
New England Symphonic Ensemble
New York, NY
8:00PM
Mean Girls
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Stone Witch
New York, NY
8:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
8:00PM
New York City Ballet: All Robbins
New York, NY
8:00PM
Three Tall Women
New York, NY
8:00PM
My Fair Lady
New York, NY
8:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
Saint Joan
New York, NY
8:00PM
Waitress
New York, NY
8:00PM
American Ballet Theatre: Giselle
New York, NY
8:00PM
Anastasia
New York, NY
8:00PM
Travesties
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Play That Goes Wrong
New York, NY
8:00PM
Randy Writes a Novel
New York, NY
8:00PM
Springsteen on Broadway
New York, NY
8:00PM
Once On This Island
New York, NY
8:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
A Letter to Harvey Milk
New York, NY
8:00PM
Babette's Feast
New York, NY
8:00PM
Unexpected Joy
New York, NY
8:00PM
Seafarer
New York, NY
8:00PM
Jersey Boys
New York, NY
8:00PM
Avenue Q
New York, NY
8:00PM
Puffs: Or Seven Increasingly Eventful Years at a Certain School of Magic and Magic
New York, NY
8:00PM
Goldstein
New York, NY
8:00PM
A Decade of Soul: Classic Soul & Motown Revue
New York, NY
8:00PM
Peace for Mary Frances
New York, NY
8:00PM
Afterglow
New York, NY
8:15PM
Newsical - The Musical
New York, NY
8:30PM
Bill Charlap
New York, NY
9:00PM
Morgan Heritage
New York, NY
11:00PM
Bill Charlap
New York, NY
11:00PM
Electric Feel Dance Party!
New York, NY
20
TBA
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child - Part 1 & 2 (2PM & 7:30PM)
New York, NY
10:00AM
The Very Hungry Caterpillar Show
New York, NY
12:00PM
Peppa Pig Live!
New York, NY
12:00PM
The Very Hungry Caterpillar Show
New York, NY
12:00PM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
1:30PM
Sunday Gospel Brunch: Harlem Gospel Choir
New York, NY
1:30PM
Winners Of The Bradshaw & Buono International Flute Competition
New York, NY
2:00PM
School of Rock - The Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Book Of Mormon
New York, NY
2:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
2:00PM
Stomp
New York, NY
2:00PM
Evgeny Kissin: Beethoven & Rachmaninoff
New York, NY
2:00PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child - Part 1
New York, NY
2:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
Saint Joan
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Iceman Cometh
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Very Hungry Caterpillar Show
New York, NY
2:00PM
A Brief History of Women
New York, NY
2:00PM
Friends the Musical Parody
New York, NY
2:00PM
Conspiracy of Venus New York City Orbit Tour
New York, NY
2:00PM
Jersey Boys
New York, NY
2:00PM
Peace for Mary Frances
New York, NY
2:00PM
Afterglow
New York, NY
2:15PM
Operation Crucible
New York, NY
2:30PM
Chicago - The Musical
New York, NY
2:30PM
Unexpected Joy
New York, NY
3:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
3:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
3:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
3:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
3:00PM
Frozen - The Musical
New York, NY
3:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
3:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
3:00PM
Hello, Dolly!
New York, NY
3:00PM
In & Of Itself
New York, NY
3:00PM
The Band's Visit
New York, NY
3:00PM
Escape To Margaritaville
New York, NY
3:00PM
Spongebob Squarepants
New York, NY
3:00PM
Carousel
New York, NY
3:00PM
Summer - The Donna Summer Musical
New York, NY
3:00PM
Children of a Lesser God
New York, NY
3:00PM
Mean Girls
New York, NY
3:00PM
The Stone Witch
New York, NY
3:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
3:00PM
New York City Ballet: All Robbins
New York, NY
3:00PM
Three Tall Women
New York, NY
3:00PM
My Fair Lady
New York, NY
3:00PM
Waitress
New York, NY
3:00PM
Anastasia
New York, NY
3:00PM
Travesties
New York, NY
3:00PM
The Play That Goes Wrong
New York, NY
3:00PM
Randy Writes a Novel
New York, NY
3:00PM
The Marvelous Wonderettes
New York, NY
3:00PM
Once On This Island
New York, NY
3:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
3:00PM
A Letter to Harvey Milk
New York, NY
3:00PM
Babette's Feast
New York, NY
3:00PM
Spongebob Squarepants
New York, NY
3:00PM
Seafarer
New York, NY
3:00PM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
3:00PM
Avenue Q
New York, NY
3:00PM
Puffs: Or Seven Increasingly Eventful Years at a Certain School of Magic and Magic
New York, NY
3:00PM
Wicked Clone The Cinema Musical
New York, NY
4:00PM
Peppa Pig Live!
New York, NY
4:30PM
Sistas: The Musical
New York, NY
5:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
5:30PM
Stomp
New York, NY
5:30PM
Michael VM
New York, NY
6:30PM
Winners Of The Bradshaw & Buono International Piano Competition
New York, NY
7:00PM
School of Rock - The Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
Miyavi
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Book Of Mormon
New York, NY
7:00PM
In & Of Itself
New York, NY
7:00PM
Chicago - The Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
A Brief History of Women
New York, NY
7:00PM
Shining Star
New York, NY
7:00PM
Jersey Boys
New York, NY
7:00PM
Goldstein
New York, NY
7:00PM
NBlvd
New York, NY
7:00PM
Afterglow
New York, NY
7:30PM
Newsical - The Musical
New York, NY
7:30PM
Once On This Island
New York, NY
7:30PM
Wicked Frozen
New York, NY
7:30PM
Avenue Q
New York, NY
7:30PM
Puffs: Or Seven Increasingly Eventful Years at a Certain School of Magic and Magic
New York, NY
8:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
8:00PM
Joshua Redman & Brooklyn Rider
New York, NY
8:00PM
Eva Avyllon
New York, NY
8:00PM
Belanova & Moenia
New York, NY
8:00PM
Jake Miller
New York, NY
8:00PM
21 Savage
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Weight Band
New York, NY
22
7:00PM
The Boys in the Band
New York, NY
7:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
7:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
7:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
7:00PM
School of Rock - The Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Book Of Mormon
New York, NY
7:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
7:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
7:00PM
Hello, Dolly!
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Band's Visit
New York, NY
7:00PM
Spongebob Squarepants
New York, NY
7:00PM
Carousel
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Phantom Of The Opera
New York, NY
7:00PM
Summer - The Donna Summer Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
Children of a Lesser God
New York, NY
7:00PM
Mean Girls
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Stone Witch
New York, NY
7:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
7:00PM
Three Tall Women
New York, NY
7:00PM
My Fair Lady
New York, NY
7:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
Saint Joan
New York, NY
7:00PM
Waitress
New York, NY
7:00PM
Anastasia
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Iceman Cometh
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Play That Goes Wrong
New York, NY
7:00PM
Randy Writes a Novel
New York, NY
7:00PM
Once On This Island
New York, NY
7:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
A Letter to Harvey Milk
New York, NY
7:00PM
A Brief History of Women
New York, NY
7:00PM
It Came from Beyond - The Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Phoenix Within
New York, NY
7:15PM
Operation Crucible
New York, NY
7:30PM
New York Philharmonic: Semyon Bychkov - Shostakovich & Mendelssohn
New York, NY
7:30PM
New York City Ballet: 21st Century Choreographers
New York, NY
7:30PM
American Ballet Theatre: Firebird and Afterite
New York, NY
7:30PM
Goldstein
New York, NY
7:30PM
B.B. King Blues Club All-Stars & The Harlem Blues Project
New York, NY
7:30PM
Peace for Mary Frances
New York, NY
7:30PM
Afterglow
New York, NY
8:00PM
Frozen - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
In & Of Itself
New York, NY
8:00PM
Chicago - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
Stomp
New York, NY
8:00PM
Travesties
New York, NY
8:00PM
Springsteen on Broadway
New York, NY
8:00PM
Tobias Greenhalgh, Steven LaBrie & Jarrett Ott
New York, NY
8:00PM
Myles Kennedy
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Kooks
New York, NY
8:30PM
Nicki Parrott
New York, NY
9:00PM
Turbonegro
New York, NY
9:00PM
Alpha Blondy
New York, NY
9:30PM
Subterranica NYC Latin Rock & Pop Music Awards
New York, NY
9:30PM
B.B. King Blues Club All-Stars & The Harlem Blues Project
New York, NY
11:00PM
Nicki Parrott
New York, NY
23
TBA
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child - Part 1 & 2 (2PM & 7:30PM)
New York, NY
11:00AM
Stomp
New York, NY
11:30AM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
1:00PM
Angels In America (Parts 1 & 2 - 5/23 1PM & 5/23 7PM)
New York, NY
1:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Boys in the Band
New York, NY
2:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
2:00PM
Frozen - The Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
School of Rock - The Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
2:00PM
Hello, Dolly!
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Band's Visit
New York, NY
2:00PM
Spongebob Squarepants
New York, NY
2:00PM
Summer - The Donna Summer Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
Children of a Lesser God
New York, NY
2:00PM
Mean Girls
New York, NY
2:00PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child - Part 1
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Stone Witch
New York, NY
2:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
2:00PM
Three Tall Women
New York, NY
2:00PM
My Fair Lady
New York, NY
2:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
Waitress
New York, NY
2:00PM
American Ballet Theatre: Firebird and Afterite
New York, NY
2:00PM
Anastasia
New York, NY
2:00PM
Travesties
New York, NY
2:00PM
Once On This Island
New York, NY
2:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
A Letter to Harvey Milk
New York, NY
2:00PM
Babette's Feast
New York, NY
2:00PM
Lili Marlene - The Musical
New York, NY
2:30PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
2:30PM
The Marvelous Wonderettes
New York, NY
3:00PM
Goldstein
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Boys in the Band
New York, NY
7:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
7:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Book Of Mormon
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Band's Visit
New York, NY
7:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
7:00PM
Carousel
New York, NY
7:00PM
Saint Joan
New York, NY
7:00PM
Waitress
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Iceman Cometh
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Play That Goes Wrong
New York, NY
7:00PM
Randy Writes a Novel
New York, NY
7:00PM
A Letter to Harvey Milk
New York, NY
7:00PM
A Brief History of Women
New York, NY
7:00PM
Babette's Feast
New York, NY
7:00PM
Helmet
New York, NY
7:00PM
Jersey Boys
New York, NY
7:00PM
Asoh Black!
New York, NY
7:00PM
Alejandro Escovedo
New York, NY
7:15PM
Operation Crucible
New York, NY
7:30PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child - Part 2
New York, NY
7:30PM
New York City Ballet: 21st Century Choreographers
New York, NY
7:30PM
Amateur Night At The Apollo
New York, NY
7:30PM
American Ballet Theatre: Misty Copeland - Firebird and Afterite
New York, NY
7:30PM
Anastasia
New York, NY
7:30PM
Robert Finley
New York, NY
7:30PM
Goldstein
New York, NY
7:30PM
Wicked Clone The Cinema Musical
New York, NY
7:30PM
Afterglow
New York, NY
8:00PM
Billy Joel
New York, NY
8:00PM
Pod Save America
New York, NY
8:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
8:00PM
Frozen - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
8:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
8:00PM
Hello, Dolly!
New York, NY
8:00PM
In & Of Itself
New York, NY
8:00PM
Escape To Margaritaville
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Phantom Of The Opera
New York, NY
8:00PM
Stomp
New York, NY
8:00PM
Children of a Lesser God
New York, NY
8:00PM
Mean Girls
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Stone Witch
New York, NY
8:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
8:00PM
Three Tall Women
New York, NY
8:00PM
My Fair Lady
New York, NY
8:00PM
Travesties
New York, NY
8:00PM
Springsteen on Broadway
New York, NY
8:00PM
Musical Treasures From Bulgaria
New York, NY
8:00PM
Friends the Musical Parody
New York, NY
8:00PM
Flatbush Zombies
New York, NY
8:00PM
Avenue Q
New York, NY
8:15PM
The Marvelous Wonderettes
New York, NY
8:30PM
Nicki Parrott
New York, NY
9:00PM
Lissie
New York, NY
9:30PM
Bindlestiff Family Cirkus
New York, NY
11:00PM
Nicki Parrott
New York, NY
24
TBA
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child - Part 1 & 2 (5/24 7:30PM & 5/25 7:30PM)
New York, NY
11:00AM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
11:30AM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
2:00PM
Escape To Margaritaville
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Phantom Of The Opera
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
6:00PM
Tesseract
New York, NY
6:30PM
MFGZ Volunteers
New York, NY
7:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
7:00PM
Angels In America (Parts 1 & 2 - 5/24 7PM & 5/25 7PM)
New York, NY
7:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
7:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Book Of Mormon
New York, NY
7:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
7:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
7:00PM
Hello, Dolly!
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Band's Visit
New York, NY
7:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
7:00PM
Escape To Margaritaville
New York, NY
7:00PM
Spongebob Squarepants
New York, NY
7:00PM
Carousel
New York, NY
7:00PM
Summer - The Donna Summer Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
Children of a Lesser God
New York, NY
7:00PM
Mean Girls
New York, NY
7:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
7:00PM
Three Tall Women
New York, NY
7:00PM
My Fair Lady
New York, NY
7:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
Waitress
New York, NY
7:00PM
Anastasia
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Iceman Cometh
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Play That Goes Wrong
New York, NY
7:00PM
Randy Writes a Novel
New York, NY
7:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
A Letter to Harvey Milk
New York, NY
7:00PM
A Brief History of Women
New York, NY
7:00PM
Babette's Feast
New York, NY
7:00PM
Friends the Musical Parody
New York, NY
7:00PM
Seafarer
New York, NY
7:00PM
Jersey Boys
New York, NY
7:00PM
Sooner
New York, NY
7:15PM
Operation Crucible
New York, NY
7:30PM
New York Philharmonic: Semyon Bychkov - An Alpine Symphony and Roomful of Teeth
New York, NY
7:30PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child - Part 1
New York, NY
7:30PM
New York City Ballet
New York, NY
7:30PM
American Ballet Theatre: Firebird and Afterite
New York, NY
7:30PM
Hammerfall & Flotsam and Jetsam
New York, NY
7:30PM
Goldstein
New York, NY
7:30PM
Peace for Mary Frances
New York, NY
7:30PM
Wicked Clone The Cinema Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Boys in the Band
New York, NY
8:00PM
Frozen - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
In & Of Itself
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Phantom Of The Opera
New York, NY
8:00PM
Chicago - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
Stomp
New York, NY
8:00PM
LIM College's 79th Commencement Ceremony
New York, NY
8:00PM
Saint Joan
New York, NY
8:00PM
Travesties
New York, NY
8:00PM
Springsteen on Broadway
New York, NY
8:00PM
Baylor University's Semper Pro Musica Winners Recital
New York, NY
8:00PM
Deadgrass
New York, NY
8:00PM
Cozz
New York, NY
8:00PM
Avenue Q
New York, NY
8:00PM
Puffs: Or Seven Increasingly Eventful Years at a Certain School of Magic and Magic
New York, NY
8:00PM
Stage Life
New York, NY
8:00PM
Afterglow
New York, NY
8:15PM
The Marvelous Wonderettes
New York, NY
8:30PM
Rising Appalachia
New York, NY
8:30PM
Rene Marie
New York, NY
10:00PM
Deadgrass
New York, NY
11:00PM
Rene Marie
New York, NY
25
2:00PM
New York Philharmonic: Semyon Bychkov - An Alpine Symphony and Roomful of Teeth
New York, NY
5:15PM
The Birdland Big Band
New York, NY
7:00PM
070 Shake
New York, NY
7:00PM
Distinguished Concerts Singers International
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Iceman Cometh
New York, NY
7:00PM
A Brief History of Women
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
7:00PM
A Decade of Soul: Classic Soul & Motown Revue
New York, NY
7:15PM
Operation Crucible
New York, NY
7:30PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child - Part 2
New York, NY
7:30PM
American Ballet Theatre: Firebird and Afterite
New York, NY
7:30PM
Candyrat Guitar Night: Luca Stricagnoli & Antoine Dufour
New York, NY
7:30PM
Conflict
New York, NY
7:30PM
Peace for Mary Frances
New York, NY
7:30PM
Wicked Clone The Cinema Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Boys in the Band
New York, NY
8:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
8:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
8:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
8:00PM
Frozen - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
School of Rock - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Book Of Mormon
New York, NY
8:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
8:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
8:00PM
Hello, Dolly!
New York, NY
8:00PM
In & Of Itself
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Band's Visit
New York, NY
8:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
8:00PM
Escape To Margaritaville
New York, NY
8:00PM
Spongebob Squarepants
New York, NY
8:00PM
Carousel
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Phantom Of The Opera
New York, NY
8:00PM
Summer - The Donna Summer Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
Chicago - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
Stomp
New York, NY
8:00PM
Children of a Lesser God
New York, NY
8:00PM
Mean Girls
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Stone Witch
New York, NY
8:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
8:00PM
New York City Ballet: Coppelia
New York, NY
8:00PM
Three Tall Women
New York, NY
8:00PM
My Fair Lady
New York, NY
8:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
Saint Joan
New York, NY
8:00PM
Waitress
New York, NY
8:00PM
Anastasia
New York, NY
8:00PM
Travesties
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Play That Goes Wrong
New York, NY
8:00PM
Randy Writes a Novel
New York, NY
8:00PM
Springsteen on Broadway
New York, NY
8:00PM
Once On This Island
New York, NY
8:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
A Letter to Harvey Milk
New York, NY
8:00PM
Babette's Feast
New York, NY
8:00PM
This One's for the Girls
New York, NY
8:00PM
Friday Salsa Night
New York, NY
8:00PM
Satyricon
New York, NY
8:00PM
Jersey Boys
New York, NY
8:00PM
Avenue Q
New York, NY
8:00PM
Puffs: Or Seven Increasingly Eventful Years at a Certain School of Magic and Magic
New York, NY
8:00PM
Stage Life
New York, NY
8:00PM
Afterglow
New York, NY
8:30PM
Rene Marie
New York, NY
9:00PM
A Decade of Soul: Classic Soul & Motown Revue
New York, NY
9:30PM
Bindlestiff Family Cirkus
New York, NY
10:00PM
Friends the Musical Parody
New York, NY
11:00PM
Rene Marie
New York, NY
11:00PM
Electric Feel Dance Party!
New York, NY
26
TBA
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child - Part 1 & 2 (2PM & 7:30PM)
New York, NY
11:00AM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
12:00PM
Strawberry Fields: A Tribute to The Beatles
New York, NY
12:00PM
Addy and Uno
New York, NY
1:00PM
Angels In America (Parts 1 & 2 - 5/26 1PM & 5/26 7PM)
New York, NY
1:00PM
New England Symphonic Ensemble
New York, NY
1:00PM
The Iceman Cometh
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Boys in the Band
New York, NY
2:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
2:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
2:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
2:00PM
Frozen - The Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
School of Rock - The Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Book Of Mormon
New York, NY
2:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
2:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
2:00PM
Hello, Dolly!
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Band's Visit
New York, NY
2:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
2:00PM
Escape To Margaritaville
New York, NY
2:00PM
Spongebob Squarepants
New York, NY
2:00PM
Carousel
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Phantom Of The Opera
New York, NY
2:00PM
Summer - The Donna Summer Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
Children of a Lesser God
New York, NY
2:00PM
Mean Girls
New York, NY
2:00PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child - Part 1
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Stone Witch
New York, NY
2:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
2:00PM
New York City Ballet: Coppelia
New York, NY
2:00PM
Three Tall Women
New York, NY
2:00PM
My Fair Lady
New York, NY
2:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
Saint Joan
New York, NY
2:00PM
Waitress
New York, NY
2:00PM
American Ballet Theatre: Firebird and Afterite
New York, NY
2:00PM
Anastasia
New York, NY
2:00PM
Travesties
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Play That Goes Wrong
New York, NY
2:00PM
Randy Writes a Novel
New York, NY
2:00PM
Once On This Island
New York, NY
2:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
A Letter to Harvey Milk
New York, NY
2:00PM
A Brief History of Women
New York, NY
2:00PM
Babette's Feast
New York, NY
2:00PM
This One's for the Girls
New York, NY
2:00PM
Bindlestiff Family Cirkus
New York, NY
2:00PM
Jersey Boys
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
2:00PM
Puffs: Or Seven Increasingly Eventful Years at a Certain School of Magic and Magic
New York, NY
2:00PM
Conflict
New York, NY
2:00PM
Stage Life
New York, NY
2:00PM
Peace for Mary Frances
New York, NY
2:15PM
Operation Crucible
New York, NY
2:30PM
Chicago - The Musical
New York, NY
2:30PM
Avenue Q
New York, NY
3:00PM
In & Of Itself
New York, NY
3:00PM
Stomp
New York, NY
3:00PM
Newsical - The Musical
New York, NY
3:00PM
Goldstein
New York, NY
3:00PM
Afterglow
New York, NY
4:30PM
Sistas: The Musical
New York, NY
4:30PM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
5:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
6:00PM
Naked Boys Singing!
New York, NY
6:00PM
A Decade of Soul: Classic Soul & Motown Revue
New York, NY
7:00PM
IAM - Band
New York, NY
7:00PM
A Brief History of Women
New York, NY
7:15PM
Operation Crucible
New York, NY
7:30PM
The Iceman Cometh
New York, NY
7:30PM
Friends the Musical Parody
New York, NY
7:30PM
Wicked Clone The Cinema Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Boys in the Band
New York, NY
8:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
8:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
8:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
8:00PM
Frozen - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
School of Rock - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Book Of Mormon
New York, NY
8:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
8:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
8:00PM
Hello, Dolly!
New York, NY
8:00PM
In & Of Itself
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Band's Visit
New York, NY
8:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
8:00PM
Escape To Margaritaville
New York, NY
8:00PM
Spongebob Squarepants
New York, NY
8:00PM
Carousel
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Phantom Of The Opera
New York, NY
8:00PM
Summer - The Donna Summer Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
Chicago - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
Stomp
New York, NY
8:00PM
Children of a Lesser God
New York, NY
8:00PM
New York Philharmonic: Semyon Bychkov - An Alpine Symphony and Roomful of Teeth
New York, NY
8:00PM
New England Symphonic Ensemble
New York, NY
8:00PM
Mean Girls
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Stone Witch
New York, NY
8:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
8:00PM
New York City Ballet: Coppelia
New York, NY
8:00PM
Three Tall Women
New York, NY
8:00PM
My Fair Lady
New York, NY
8:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
Saint Joan
New York, NY
8:00PM
Waitress
New York, NY
8:00PM
American Ballet Theatre: Misty Copeland - Firebird and Afterite
New York, NY
8:00PM
Anastasia
New York, NY
8:00PM
Travesties
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Play That Goes Wrong
New York, NY
8:00PM
Randy Writes a Novel
New York, NY
8:00PM
Springsteen on Broadway
New York, NY
8:00PM
Once On This Island
New York, NY
8:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
A Letter to Harvey Milk
New York, NY
8:00PM
Babette's Feast
New York, NY
8:00PM
Joaquin Pozo & La Clave Suena
New York, NY
8:00PM
Jersey Boys
New York, NY
8:00PM
Avenue Q
New York, NY
8:00PM
Puffs: Or Seven Increasingly Eventful Years at a Certain School of Magic and Magic
New York, NY
8:00PM
Goldstein
New York, NY
8:00PM
Stage Life
New York, NY
8:00PM
A Decade of Soul: Classic Soul & Motown Revue
New York, NY
8:00PM
Peace for Mary Frances
New York, NY
8:00PM
Afterglow
New York, NY
8:15PM
Newsical - The Musical
New York, NY
8:30PM
Rene Marie
New York, NY
10:00PM
Friends the Musical Parody
New York, NY
11:00PM
Rene Marie
New York, NY
11:00PM
Electric Feel Dance Party!
New York, NY